university-of-connecticut-final-exam-schedule

We have the University of Connecticut Fall 2018 exam schedule available. Make sure you check the schedule carefully to ensure you have the correct date and time for your examination.

We recommend adding in the exam dates to your calendar so that you don’t forget them.

Please make sure to bring the following items with you to your final exam:

-Student ID

-Pen, pencil, eraser

-Calculator (if permitted by instructor)

If you’re looking for additional material to help you study for the final exam, click on the link beside each course and you’ll be able to see all the available material on the OneClass website.

***Please note that exam dates/times are updated on a regular basis. Please consult with your University of Connecticut Exam Schedule to ensure the highest degree of accuracy***

Course Code Section Exam Date Exam Time Instructor Exam Location Exam Guides
AASI 2030 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Na-Rae Kim ROWE 132
AASI 3201 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Na-Rae Kim AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/aasi/aasi-3201.en.html
AASI 3808 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Victor Zatsepine BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/aasi/aasi-3808.en.html
AASI 3998 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm M Rola SU 428 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/aasi/aasi-3998.en.html
AASI 3998 4 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Victor Zatsepine MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/aasi/aasi-3998.en.html
ACCT 2001 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Leanne Adams CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2001.en.html
ACCT 2001 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Leanne Adams ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2001.en.html
ACCT 2001 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Leanne Adams SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2001.en.html
ACCT 2001 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Leanne Adams AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2001.en.html
ACCT 2101 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Melissa Carver MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2101.en.html
ACCT 2101 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Adams III MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2101.en.html
ACCT 2101 3 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Melissa Carver MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2101.en.html
ACCT 2101 4 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brendan Williams MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2101.en.html
ACCT 2101 5 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joshua Racca MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2101.en.html
ACCT 2101 6 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Adams III MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2101.en.html
ACCT 2101 7 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joshua Racca MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-2101.en.html
ACCT 3005 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm David Papandria ROME BALL https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3005.en.html
ACCT 3201 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anna Kuzmicki GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3201.en.html
ACCT 3201 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anna Kuzmicki GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3201.en.html
ACCT 3201 3 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anna Kuzmicki GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3201.en.html
ACCT 3202 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Weber GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3202.en.html
ACCT 3202 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Weber GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3202.en.html
ACCT 3221 1 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Christopher Miller OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3221.en.html
ACCT 3221 2 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Christopher Miller OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3221.en.html
ACCT 3260 1 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Utke BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3260.en.html
ACCT 3260 2 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Utke BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3260.en.html
ACCT 3260 3 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Utke BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-3260.en.html
ACCT 4203 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Yanhua Yang ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-4203.en.html
ACCT 4203 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Yanhua Yang ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-4203.en.html
ACCT 4203 3 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Yanhua Yang ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-4203.en.html
ACCT 4204 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am George Plesko BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-4204.en.html
ACCT 4243 1 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Papandria MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-4243.en.html
ACCT 4243 2 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Papandria MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/acct/acct-4243.en.html
ACCT 5327 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am George Plesko BUSN 211
ACCT 6201 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Weber BUSN 413
ACCT 6203 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alina Lerman BUSN 413
AFRA 2211 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shawn Salvant MCHU 307 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-2211.en.html
AFRA 2214W 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Martha Cutter STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-2214w.en.html
AFRA 3131 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Adrienne Macki ARTB 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3131.en.html
AFRA 3206 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alhaji Conteh MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3206.en.html
AFRA 3217 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shawn Salvant BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3217.en.html
AFRA 3505 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Noel Cazenave BCH 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3505.en.html
AFRA 3563 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Alhaji Conteh MCHU 309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3563.en.html
AFRA 3564 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Ogbar KNS 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3564.en.html
AFRA 3568 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Ogbar GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3568.en.html
AFRA 3619 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Melina Pappademos MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3619.en.html
AFRA 3642 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Shayla Nunnally WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3642.en.html
AFRA 3647 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Evelyn Simien OAK 438 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3647.en.html
AFRA 3652 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Evelyn Simien STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3652.en.html
AFRA 3898 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alhaji Conteh MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3898.en.html
AFRA 3898 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Noel Cazenave ROWE 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-3898.en.html
AFRA 4994W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Martha Cutter MCHU 309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/afra/afra-4994w.en.html
AGNR 3095 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Meagan Ridder OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/agnr/agnr-3095.en.html
AGNR 3316 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kenneth Andrew YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/agnr/agnr-3316.en.html
AGNR 3350 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Maria Berger YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/agnr/agnr-3350.en.html
AGNR 3600 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jill Deans MONT 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/agnr/agnr-3600.en.html
AH 2001 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Rosanne Lipcius WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-2001.en.html
AH 3000 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Susan Gregoire MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3000.en.html
AH 3021 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Denise Anamani STRS 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3021.en.html
AH 3101 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jennifer Hills-Papetti WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3101.en.html
AH 3121 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Denise Anamani MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3121.en.html
AH 3133 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jessica Beaudet OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3133.en.html
AH 3175 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Lawrence Silbart BCH 443 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3175.en.html
AH 3203 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Tamara Kaliszewski FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3203.en.html
AH 3275 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Bureau KNS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3275.en.html
AH 3320 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rosanne Lipcius FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3320.en.html
AH 3570 *90 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Rodney Allen WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3570.en.html
AH 3571 *90 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Steven Pasiuk WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3571.en.html
AH 3573 *90 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm David Reed WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3573.en.html
AH 3574 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Paul Bureau KNS 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-3574.en.html
AH 4239 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jessica Beaudet STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4239.en.html
AH 4239 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jeanne Mccaffery WOOD 4A https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4239.en.html
AH 4240W 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jessica Beaudet BUSN 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4240w.en.html
AH 4240W 3 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Shane Sacco AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4240w.en.html
AH 4240W 4 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Shelby Brewer RHBA 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4240w.en.html
AH 4240W 5 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Carnisha Gilder FSB 18 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4240w.en.html
AH 4240W 6 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brittany Larsen KNS 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4240w.en.html
AH 4240W 8 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeanne Mccaffery WOOD 4A https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4240w.en.html
AH 4241 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jessica Beaudet STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4241.en.html
AH 4242 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Maryann Morris MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ah/ah-4242.en.html
AH 5350 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jillian Wanik KNS 116
AH 5351 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Valerie Duffy KNS 116
AH 5366 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Lawrence Silbart BCH 443
AH 5700 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Judith Brown OAK 340
AH 6005 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Tania Huedo-Medina KNS 103
AH 6305 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Marie Luby STRS 011
AH 6324 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michael Copenhaver RHBA 001
AIRF 1000 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Steven Ortiz ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/airf/airf-1000.en.html
AIRF 2000 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Chandler ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/airf/airf-2000.en.html
AIRF 3000 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Steven Ortiz ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/airf/airf-3000.en.html
AIRF 3500 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Robert McCusker OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/airf/airf-3500.en.html
AIRF 4000 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michele Rollins ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/airf/airf-4000.en.html
ALDS 5070 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Eduardo Urios-Aparisi OAK 301
AMST 1002 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Junda MUSB 102
AMST 1201 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Richard Testa Jr AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/amst/amst-1201.en.html
AMST 1700 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Christopher Clark KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/amst/amst-1700.en.html
AMST 2274W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Anna Mae Duane CHM T215
AMST 3201 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Na-Rae Kim AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/amst/amst-3201.en.html
AMST 3440W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexis Boylan OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/amst/amst-3440w.en.html
AMST 3807 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Virginia Hettinger OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/amst/amst-3807.en.html
AMST 3822 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kimberly Bergendahl OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/amst/amst-3822.en.html
ANSC 1001 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amy Safran OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-1001.en.html
ANSC 2251 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jenifer Nadeau OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-2251.en.html
ANSC 3121 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Breno Fragomeni YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3121.en.html
ANSC 3261 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gary Kazmer WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3261.en.html
ANSC 3272 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Robert Milvae FG 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3272.en.html
ANSC 3273 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Megan Leone WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3273.en.html
ANSC 3313 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kristen Govoni WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3313.en.html
ANSC 3314W 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kristen Govoni YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3314w.en.html
ANSC 3323 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xiuchun Tian WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3323.en.html
ANSC 3324W 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Xiuchun Tian WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3324w.en.html
ANSC 3343 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Richard Mancini WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3343.en.html
ANSC 3344W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Mancini WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3344w.en.html
ANSC 3453 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alena Meacham RHBA 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-3453.en.html
ANSC 4311 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sheila Andrew JONS 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-4311.en.html
ANSC 4312W 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sheila Andrew FSB 18 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/ansc-4312w.en.html
ANSC 5601 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Mancini RHBA 001
ANSC 5613 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kristen Govoni WITE 209
ANSC 5614 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sheila Andrew JONS 229
ANSC 5619 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yong Tang GENT 436
ANSC 5621 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xiuchun Tian WITE 209
ANSC 5694 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mary Anne Amalaradjou WITE 209
ANTH 1000 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jocelyn Linnekin SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1000.en.html
ANTH 1000 15 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Eleanor Ouimet SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1000.en.html
ANTH 1000 27 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eleanor Ouimet AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1000.en.html
ANTH 1000 50 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sarah Willen MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1000.en.html
ANTH 1000W 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Noga Shemer PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1000w.en.html
ANTH 1000W 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Noga Shemer AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1000w.en.html
ANTH 1006 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nicholas Bellantoni SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1006.en.html
ANTH 1010 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eleanor Ouimet AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1010.en.html
ANTH 1500 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexia Smith MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-1500.en.html
ANTH 2000W 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ronnie Shepard OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-2000w.en.html
ANTH 2000W 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ronnie Shepard OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-2000w.en.html
ANTH 2501 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Daniel Adler BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-2501.en.html
ANTH 3004 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Chrystal Smith GENT 221 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3004.en.html
ANTH 3027 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Megan Willison BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3027.en.html
ANTH 3098 5 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Dimitrios Xygalatas TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3098.en.html
ANTH 3120 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Bugbee STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3120.en.html
ANTH 3152 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Noga Shemer FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3152.en.html
ANTH 3200 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Richard Sosis ROWE 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3200.en.html
ANTH 3531 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kroum Batchvarov MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3531.en.html
ANTH 3555 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gideon Hartman STRS 303 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3555.en.html
ANTH 3706 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexia Smith ROWE 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3706.en.html
ANTH 3904 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kevin McBride FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-3904.en.html
ANTH 4001W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Francoise Dussart STRS 303 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/anth/anth-4001w.en.html
ANTH 5306 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Sosis HALL 129
ANTH 5308 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sally McBrearty BCH 452
ANTH 5311 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Francoise Dussart OAK 441
ANTH 5321 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Pamela Erickson STRS 303
ANTH 5341 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Dimitrios Xygalatas ROWE 131
ANTH 5450 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gideon Hartman GENT 232
ANTH 5609 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Natalie Munro GENT 430
ANTH 5706 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexia Smith ROWE 131
ARAB 1111 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Maha Darawsha OAK 269 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arab/arab-1111.en.html
ARAB 1111 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Maha Darawsha OAK 268 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arab/arab-1111.en.html
ARAB 1113 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Maha Darawsha OAK 269 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arab/arab-1113.en.html
ARAB 1121 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hazza Abo Rabia GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arab/arab-1121.en.html
ARAB 3102 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Hazza Abo Rabia GENT 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arab/arab-3102.en.html
ARAB 3212 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Maha Darawsha OAK 268 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arab/arab-3212.en.html
ARAB 3751 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nicola Carpentieri WOOD 4A https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arab/arab-3751.en.html
ARE 1110 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Emma Bojinova YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-1110.en.html
ARE 1150 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Emma Bojinova YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-1150.en.html
ARE 2150 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Emma Bojinova LAFA CLSRM https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-2150.en.html
ARE 2210 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Bonelli FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-2210.en.html
ARE 3215 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm John Bovay Jr YNG 327 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-3215.en.html
ARE 3223 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Dunn YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-3223.en.html
ARE 3260 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Tatiana Andreyeva MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-3260.en.html
ARE 3261W 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Gabriel Marmolejos YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-3261w.en.html
ARE 3261W 2 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Gabriel Marmolejos RHBA 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-3261w.en.html
ARE 3464 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nathan Fiala JONS 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-3464.en.html
ARE 4217 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Timothy Murray YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-4217.en.html
ARE 4279 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Dunn JONS 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-4279.en.html
ARE 4438 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stephen Swallow KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-4438.en.html
ARE 4444 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Farhed Shah FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/are-4444.en.html
ARE 5201 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nathan Fiala CHM T113
ARE 5311 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Charles Towe RHBA 101
ARE 6311 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Charles Towe RHBA 101
ARE 6495 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Rigoberto Lopez YNG 132
ARIS 3000 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nicola Carpentieri OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/aris/aris-3000.en.html
ART 1010 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kathryn Myers ARTB 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1010.en.html
ART 1010 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ralph Dicapua ARTB 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1010.en.html
ART 1010 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Cora Deibler BISH 2 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1010.en.html
ART 1020 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kamar Thomas ARTB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1020.en.html
ART 1020 2 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kamar Thomas OAK 268 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1020.en.html
ART 1030 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ralph Dicapua ARTB 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1030.en.html
ART 1030 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jordan Thuman ARTB 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1030.en.html
ART 1030 3 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Erin Smith ARTB 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1030.en.html
ART 1030 4 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Erin Smith ARTB 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1030.en.html
ART 1040 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Blake Shirley ARTB 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-1040.en.html
ART 2010 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Bradley Guarino ARTB 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2010.en.html
ART 2011 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kaleigh Rusgrove ARTB 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2011.en.html
ART 2011 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kaleigh Rusgrove ARTB 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2011.en.html
ART 2110 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm BISH 12 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2110.en.html
ART 2120 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm BISH 208 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2120.en.html
ART 2310 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bradley Guarino ARTB 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2310.en.html
ART 2310 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Olivia Baldwin ARTB 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2310.en.html
ART 2410 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Frank Noelker ARTB 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2410.en.html
ART 2410 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Frank Noelker ARTB 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2410.en.html
ART 2420 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Janet Pritchard ARTB 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2420.en.html
ART 2510 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John O’Donnell BISH 2 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2510.en.html
ART 2510 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Chad Uehlein BISH 2 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2510.en.html
ART 2610 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Shauna Merriman ARTB 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2610.en.html
ART 2610 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ralph Dicapua ARTB 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-2610.en.html
ART 3010 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeanne Ciravolo ARTB 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3010.en.html
ART 3120 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Edvin Yegir ARTB 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3120.en.html
ART 3130 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am BISH 208 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3130.en.html
ART 3132 001L 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mark Zurolo BISH 208 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3132.en.html
ART 3210 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alison Paul BISH 208 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3210.en.html
ART 3210 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alison Paul BISH 208 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3210.en.html
ART 3250 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am BISH 210 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3250.en.html
ART 3270 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Cora Deibler BISH 210 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3270.en.html
ART 3310 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Blake Shirley ARTB 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3310.en.html
ART 3410 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Charles Hagen ARTB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3410.en.html
ART 3455 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Frank Noelker ARTB 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3455.en.html
ART 3530 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John O’Donnell BISH 2 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3530.en.html
ART 3620 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shauna Merriman ACS 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3620.en.html
ART 3901 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Laurie Sloan BISH 12 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3901.en.html
ART 3998 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Virge Kask BISH 208 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-3998.en.html
ART 4130 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Edvin Yegir ARTB 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-4130.en.html
ART 4410 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Janet Pritchard ARTB 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/art/art-4410.en.html
ART 5310 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Judith Thorpe ARTB 106
ART 5320 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Charles Hagen OAK 340
ART 5383 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Laurie Sloan BISH 2
ARTH 1128 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michael Orwicz WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-1128.en.html
ARTH 1140 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yan Geng WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-1140.en.html
ARTH 1162 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michael Young WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-1162.en.html
ARTH 3440W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexis Boylan OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-3440w.en.html
ARTH 3460 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michael Orwicz MONT 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-3460.en.html
ARTH 3530 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Robin Greeley OAK 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-3530.en.html
ARTH 3630W 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Robin Greeley OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-3630w.en.html
ARTH 3720 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yan Geng ROWE 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/arth/arth-3720.en.html
ASLN 1101 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Pedro Pascual-Villanueva OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1101 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sherry Powell OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1101 3 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sherry Powell OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1101 4 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sherry Powell OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1101 6 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joan Hanna OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1101 7 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joan Hanna OAK 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1101 8 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joan Hanna OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1101 9 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joan Hanna OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1101.en.html
ASLN 1103 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Doreen Simons OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1103.en.html
ASLN 1103 2 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Doreen Simons OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1103.en.html
ASLN 1103 3 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Doreen Simons OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-1103.en.html
ASLN 2600 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Linda Pelletier OAK 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-2600.en.html
ASLN 2700 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Linda Pelletier OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-2700.en.html
ASLN 3298 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Doreen Simons MCHU 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-3298.en.html
ASLN 3305 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Sherry Powell OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/asln/asln-3305.en.html
BADM 2710 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Adams III MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Gerald Murphy MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 3 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Melissa Carver MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 4 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brendan Williams MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 5 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joshua Racca MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 6 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Adams III MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 7 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joshua Racca MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 10 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Melissa Carver MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 2710 20 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Adams III MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-2710.en.html
BADM 3201 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anna Kuzmicki GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3201.en.html
BADM 3201 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anna Kuzmicki GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3201.en.html
BADM 3202 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Weber GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3202.en.html
BADM 3202 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Weber GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3202.en.html
BADM 3252 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Rachel Hatch BUSN 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3252.en.html
BADM 3260 1 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Utke BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3260.en.html
BADM 3260 2 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Utke BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3260.en.html
BADM 3260 3 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Utke BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3260.en.html
BADM 3452 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Caravella BUSN 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3452.en.html
BADM 3454 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am William Ryan BUSN 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3454.en.html
BADM 3720 5 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Matthew Gedansky BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3720.en.html
BADM 3730 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Fred Carstensen BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3730.en.html
BADM 3740 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Peter Diplock BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3740.en.html
BADM 3750 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Qizhou Wang BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 3750 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Narasimhan Srinivasan BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 3750 5 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kelly Herd BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 3750 7 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kelly Herd BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 3750 9 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Hualu Zheng BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 3750 11 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hualu Zheng BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 3750 13 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Narasimhan Srinivasan BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 3750 15 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jieun Lee BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/badm/badm-3750.en.html
BADM 4243 1 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Papandria MCHU 101
BADM 4243 2 12/16/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Papandria MCHU 101
BIOL 1102 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Adam Fry TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/biol/biol-1102.en.html
BIOL 1108 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Susan Herrick GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/biol/biol-1108.en.html
BIOL 1108 20 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Susan Herrick GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/biol/biol-1108.en.html
BIOL 1110 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Lewis TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/biol/biol-1110.en.html
BIST 5215 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Haim Bar YNG 138
BIST 5361 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jun Yan CHM T113
BIST 5505 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ofer Harel AUST 344
BIST 5505 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Haiying Wang BUSN 204
BIST 5505 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ming-Hui Chen AUST 445
BIST 5535 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Haiying Wang KNS 111
BIST 5585 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yuping Zhang AUST 313
BIST 5585 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Zhiyi Chi AUST 340
BIST 5645 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lynn Kuo AUST 344
BIST 5655 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Cappelleri AUST 103
BIST 5665 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kun Chen AUST 313
BIST 5725 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Xiaojing Wang AUST 313
BIST 5725 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yuwen Gu MCHU 108
BIST 5825 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nalini Ravishanker AUST 344
BIST 6494 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Glaz AUST 202
BLAW 3175 5 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Matthew Gedansky BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/blaw/blaw-3175.en.html
BME 2101 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kazunori Hoshino STRS 002 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-2101.en.html
BME 3100 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sabato Santaniello E2 323 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-3100.en.html
BME 3500 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Patrick Kumavor OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-3500.en.html
BME 3500 10 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Patrick Kumavor OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-3500.en.html
BME 3600 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm David Pierce PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-3600.en.html
BME 3600 10 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm David Pierce PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-3600.en.html
BME 4401 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yong Jun Shin MONT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4401.en.html
BME 4500 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Patrick Kumavor ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4500.en.html
BME 4701 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Syam Nukavarapu TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4701.en.html
BME 4710 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yusuf Khan MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4710.en.html
BME 4800 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ion Mandoiu ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4800.en.html
BME 4900 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yen Chih Huang CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4900.en.html
BME 4900 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yen Chih Huang CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4900.en.html
BME 4985 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Heather Read WGC 300B https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4985.en.html
BME 4985 3 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeffrey Bolkhovsky OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4985.en.html
BME 4985 5 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Guoan Zheng BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4985.en.html
BME 4985 6 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Martin Han BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4985.en.html
BME 4985 8 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Liisa Kuhn ITE 125 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4985.en.html
BME 4985 9 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bin Feng E2 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/bme/bme-4985.en.html
BME 5000 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Marie Luby UTEB 150
BME 5020 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm David Pillittere WWW ONLINE
BME 5700 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yusuf Khan MCHU 206
BME 6086 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeffrey Bolkhovsky OAK 107
BME 6086 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Syam Nukavarapu TLS 154
BME 6086 3 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Heather Read WGC 300B
BME 6086 6 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Douglas Oliver ROWE 213
BME 6086 9 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bin Feng E2 305
BME 6086 10 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Guoan Zheng BUSN 211
BME 6086 21 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Martin Han BRON 124
BME 6086 22 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Frank Painter BPB 130
BME 6094 001X 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kristin Morgan UTEB 150
BME 6180 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yong Jun Shin MONT 225
BME 6450 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ji Yu ROWE 213
BUSN 3002W 15 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jeffrey Roberts BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 16 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Roberts BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 17 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Roberts BUSN 214 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 18 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Roberts BUSN 214 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 19 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeffrey Roberts BUSN 214 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 20 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Roberts BUSN 214 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 21 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brian Hentz ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 22 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brian Hentz BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 23 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Brian Hentz BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 24 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Brian Hentz BUSN 214 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 25 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brian Hentz BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 26 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Roberts BUSN 214 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3002W 27 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brian Hentz BUSN 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3002w.en.html
BUSN 3005 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kelly Kennedy BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3005.en.html
BUSN 3005 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kelly Kennedy BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/busn/busn-3005.en.html
CAMS 1101 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nina Coppolino MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cams/cams-1101.en.html
CAMS 1123 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nina Coppolino OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cams/cams-1123.en.html
CAMS 1171 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nina Coppolino OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cams/cams-1171.en.html
CAMS 3102 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sara Johnson OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cams/cams-3102.en.html
CAMS 3321 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sara Johnson MCHU 309
CAMS 3325 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Joseph McAlhany FSB 216
CE 2110 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Shinae Jang UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/civ-envir-engr/ce-2110.en.html
CE 2110 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ramesh Malla MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/civ-envir-engr/ce-2110.en.html
CE 2110 3 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Shinae Jang BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/civ-envir-engr/ce-2110.en.html
CE 2110 4 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Christenson BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/civ-envir-engr/ce-2110.en.html
CE 2110 5 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Howard Epstein CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/civ-envir-engr/ce-2110.en.html
CE 2120 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ryan Cooper AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-2120.en.html
CE 2211 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Karthik Konduri MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-2211.en.html
CE 2251 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Christine Kirchhoff MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-2251.en.html
CE 2410 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amy Burnicki UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-2410.en.html
CE 2710 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm John Ivan BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-2710.en.html
CE 3220 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jin Zhu ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-3220.en.html
CE 3251 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Christine Kirchhoff MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-3251.en.html
CE 3510 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Nefeli Maria Bompoti UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-3510.en.html
CE 3520 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kay Wille ITE 125 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-3520.en.html
CE 3610 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Wei Zhang MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-3610.en.html
CE 3640 5 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kay Wille BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-3640.en.html
CE 4541 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lanbo Liu CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-4541.en.html
CE 4710 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Norman Garrick MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-4710.en.html
CE 4710 2 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Norman Garrick MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-4710.en.html
CE 4750 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm James Mahoney CAST 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ce/ce-4750.en.html
CE 5010 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeongho Kim MONT 225
CE 5030 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Norman Garrick E2 322
CE 5125 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Wei Zhang CAST 204
CE 5125 10 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Wei Zhang WWW ONLINE
CE 5164 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jeongho Kim ROWE 320
CE 5164 010X 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jeongho Kim ROWE 320
CE 5380 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Arash Esmaili Zaghi WWW ONLINE
CE 5710 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Norman Garrick MCHU 302
CE 5735 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Nicholas Lownes CAST 210
CE 5750 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm James Mahoney CAST 204
CHEG 2103 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Parnas BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-2103.en.html
CHEG 2103 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Parnas BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-2103.en.html
CHEG 3112 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mu-Ping Nieh CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-3112.en.html
CHEG 3123 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jennifer Pascal AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-3123.en.html
CHEG 3123 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jennifer Pascal AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-3123.en.html
CHEG 3145 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Matthew Stuber GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-3145.en.html
CHEG 4140 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Daniel Burkey UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-4140.en.html
CHEG 4995 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ioulia Valla E2 323 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-4995.en.html
CHEG 4995 4 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Leslie Shor UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cheg/cheg-4995.en.html
CHEG 5301 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Luyi Sun TLS 301
CHEG 5315 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Yongku Cho MONT 314
CHEG 5321 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brian Willis E2 321
CHEG 5393 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kristina Wagstrom UTEB 150
CHEG 5395 2 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Georgios Bollas GENT 232
CHEG 5395 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ioulia Valla E2 323
CHEG 5395 4 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Leslie Shor UTEB 175
CHEG 5395 5 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kelly Burke HALL 129
CHEM 1122 141 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kiet Tran ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1122.en.html
CHEM 1124Q 1 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alfredo Angeles-Boza SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1124q.en.html
CHEM 1124Q 2 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Fatma Selampinar OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1124q.en.html
CHEM 1125Q 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephen Barshay CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1125q.en.html
CHEM 1126Q 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Fatma Selampinar MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1126q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 1 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Clyde Cady MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 1 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Clyde Cady MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 3 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephen Barshay ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 3 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephen Barshay MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 5 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Rebecca Quardokus CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 5 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Rebecca Quardokus GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 7 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Karenann Caldwell AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 7 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Karenann Caldwell BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 9 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Clyde Cady ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 9 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Clyde Cady TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 11 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephen Barshay ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1127Q 11 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephen Barshay STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1127q.en.html
CHEM 1128Q 61 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Niluka Wasalathanthri MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1128q.en.html
CHEM 1128Q 61 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Niluka Wasalathanthri MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1128q.en.html
CHEM 1128Q 71 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Niluka Wasalathanthri CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1128q.en.html
CHEM 1128Q 71 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Niluka Wasalathanthri BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1128q.en.html
CHEM 1147Q 74 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Rajeswari Kasi MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-1147q.en.html
CHEM 2241 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anwar Beshir TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2241.en.html
CHEM 2241 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anwar Beshir GENT 140 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2241.en.html
CHEM 2443 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Evgueni Pinkhassik CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2443.en.html
CHEM 2443 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Anwar Beshir CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2443.en.html
CHEM 2443 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Anwar Beshir BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2443.en.html
CHEM 2443 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gregory Sotzing ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2443.en.html
CHEM 2443 4 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm William Bailey MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2443.en.html
CHEM 2443 5 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ashis Basu CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2443.en.html
CHEM 2443 5 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ashis Basu CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2443.en.html
CHEM 2444 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Amy Howell AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2444.en.html
CHEM 2444 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kiet Tran ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2444.en.html
CHEM 2445 001D 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ashis Basu CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2445.en.html
CHEM 2445 001D 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ashis Basu CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-2445.en.html
CHEM 3210 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Christian Brueckner BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-3210.en.html
CHEM 3332 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jing Zhao STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-3332.en.html
CHEM 3334 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Xudong Yao CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-3334.en.html
CHEM 3563 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yao Lin MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-3563.en.html
CHEM 4370 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Hren CHM T309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chem/chem-4370.en.html
CHEM 5310 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rebecca Quardokus CHM A203
CHEM 5324 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Suib STRS WW01
CHEM 5327 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Gael Ung OAK 340
CHEM 5338 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xudong Yao STRS WW01
CHEM 5340 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Dennis Wright CHM T309
CHEM 5343 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexander Gorka CHM T215
CHEM 5347 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mark Peczuh CHM T213
CHEM 5350 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Tomoyasu Mani CHM T309
CHEM 5353 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Challa Kumar CHM T213
CHEM 5360 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jessica Rouge ATWR A001
CHEM 5370 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Hren CHM T309
CHEM 5380 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Rajeswari Kasi CHM T213
CHEM 5381 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Seery MCHU 110
CHEM 5382 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yao Lin CHM T309
CHEM 5398 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Fatma Selampinar CHM A203
CHIN 3260 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Liansu Meng OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chin/chin-3260.en.html
CHIN 3271 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Liansu Meng OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/chin/chin-3271.en.html
CLCS 1101 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Christopher Bonner ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/clcs/clcs-1101.en.html
CLCS 2201 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Anke Finger STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/clcs/clcs-2201.en.html
CLCS 3207 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Christopher Bonner OAK 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/clcs/clcs-3207.en.html
CLCS 5304 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Eduardo Urios-Aparisi ARTB 107
COGS 5001 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Tammie Spaulding FG 107
COMM 1000 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Stephen Stifano AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-1000.en.html
COMM 1000 20 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephen Stifano AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-1000.en.html
COMM 1100 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Rory McGloin TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-1100.en.html
COMM 1300 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Saraswathi Bellur-Thandaves GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-1300.en.html
COMM 2310W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Atkin JRB 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Aditi Rao ITE 125 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Suji Park MCHU 309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Brittny Lopresti ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 5 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brett Graham GENT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 6 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brittny Lopresti OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 7 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alyce Viens WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 8 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brett Graham KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2310W 9 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Alyce Viens WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2310w.en.html
COMM 2940 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Anna Young WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2940.en.html
COMM 2940 2 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Adam Rainear WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-2940.en.html
COMM 3000Q 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Meade ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3000q.en.html
COMM 3100 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Svetlana Kalnova STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3100.en.html
COMM 3100 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Meade ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3100.en.html
COMM 3100 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Svetlana Kalnova STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3100.en.html
COMM 3100 4 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Svetlana Kalnova MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3100.en.html
COMM 3103 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ross Buck BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3103.en.html
COMM 3200 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Margaret Bennett BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3200.en.html
COMM 3200 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm C Vanlear Jr BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3200.en.html
COMM 3200 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm C Vanlear Jr KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3200.en.html
COMM 3300 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3300.en.html
COMM 3450 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ambyre Ponivas MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3450.en.html
COMM 3450 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Maria Delgreco WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3450.en.html
COMM 3600 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kristine Nowak WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3600.en.html
COMM 3600 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kristine Nowak KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-3600.en.html
COMM 4035 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Leslie Snyder FSB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4035.en.html
COMM 4130 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mark Hamilton ARJ 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4130.en.html
COMM 4220W 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ambyre Ponivas KNS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4220w.en.html
COMM 4220W 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ryan Allred KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4220w.en.html
COMM 4220W 4 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ryan Allred WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4220w.en.html
COMM 4470 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Diana Rios BUSN 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4470.en.html
COMM 4500 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ross Buck MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4500.en.html
COMM 4660 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Saraswathi Bellur-Thandaves CHM T212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4660.en.html
COMM 4800 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Carolyn Lin OAK 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4800.en.html
COMM 4820 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Susan Grantham GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4820.en.html
COMM 4820 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kara McGillicuddy MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4820.en.html
COMM 4941 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Stephen Stifano MCHU 106
COMM 4995 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Stephen Stifano MONT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/comm/comm-4995.en.html
COMM 5001 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kenneth Lachlan ARJ 203
COMM 5003 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mark Hamilton ARJ 203
COMM 5010 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Leslie Snyder ARJ 203
COMM 5300 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Atkin ARJ 203
COMM 5640 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Anne Oeldorf-Hirsch ARJ 203
COMM 5895 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Amanda Denes ARJ 203
COMM 6800 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Amanda Denes ARJ 225
CRLP 1101 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Valeska Serafim OAK 235 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/crlp/crlp-1101.en.html
CRLP 1103 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Seyedeh Taebi OAK 236 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/crlp/crlp-1103.en.html
CRLP 1103 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Valeska Serafim OAK 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/crlp/crlp-1103.en.html
CSE 1010 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Johnson BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Johnson BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 11 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ahmad Jbara CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 11 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ahmad Jbara CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 21 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ahmad Jbara BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 21 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ahmad Jbara BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 31 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeffrey Meunier CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 31 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeffrey Meunier CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 51 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Meunier CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1010 51 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Meunier CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1010.en.html
CSE 1729 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Gregory Johnson AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1729.en.html
CSE 1729 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Gregory Johnson AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1729.en.html
CSE 1729 11 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Robert McCartney MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1729.en.html
CSE 1729 11 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Robert McCartney MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-1729.en.html
CSE 2050 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Donald Sheehy CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-2050.en.html
CSE 2050 11 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Wei Wei AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-2050.en.html
CSE 2102 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Swapna Gokhale UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-2102.en.html
CSE 2300W 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Keith Barker WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-2300w.en.html
CSE 2500 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Seung-Hyun Hong FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-2500.en.html
CSE 2500 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Benjamin Fuller MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-2500.en.html
CSE 2500 3 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Gregory Johnson BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-2500.en.html
CSE 3000 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Terry Glagowski ITE 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3000.en.html
CSE 3000 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Terry Glagowski ITE 125 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3000.en.html
CSE 3000 3 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Terry Glagowski MCHU 309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3000.en.html
CSE 3100 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Ion Mandoiu UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3100.en.html
CSE 3100 11 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Zhijie Shi UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3100.en.html
CSE 3300 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Song Han MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3300.en.html
CSE 3400 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amir Herzberg MCHU 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3400.en.html
CSE 3500 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yufeng Wu MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3500.en.html
CSE 3500 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bing Wang ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3500.en.html
CSE 3502 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Dina Goldin MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3502.en.html
CSE 3504 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Reda Ammar MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3504.en.html
CSE 3666 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Qian Yang UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3666.en.html
CSE 3666 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sheida Nabavi FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3666.en.html
CSE 3800 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ion Mandoiu ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3800.en.html
CSE 3802 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Marten Van Dijk MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-3802.en.html
CSE 4095 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mukul Bansal BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4095.en.html
CSE 4095 4 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yong Jun Shin MONT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4095.en.html
CSE 4100 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Parasara Duggirala BCH 443 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4100.en.html
CSE 4300 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mohammad Khan CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4300.en.html
CSE 4502 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Wei Wei MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4502.en.html
CSE 4701 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Dong Shin OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4701.en.html
CSE 4702 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Walter Krawec UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4702.en.html
CSE 4705 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Johnson FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4705.en.html
CSE 4950 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Ayers GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4950.en.html
CSE 4950 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Ayers GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/cse/cse-4950.en.html
CSE 5095 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Derek Aguiar ITE 125
CSE 5095 3 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Parasara Duggirala ITE 127
CSE 5095 5 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Wei Wei MCHU 302
CSE 5095 6 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Keith Barker OAK 106
CSE 5095 7 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yong Jun Shin MONT 225
CSE 5500 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sanguthevar Rajasekaran FSB 103
CSE 5506 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexander Russell ITE 127
CSE 5707 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Laurent Michel ITE 119
CSE 5800 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ion Mandoiu ITE 119
CSE 5810 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Steven Demurjian ITE 127
CSE 5852 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Walter Krawec UTEB 150
CSE 5860 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mukul Bansal BUSN 226
DGS 3222 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Judith Brown KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dgs/dgs-3222.en.html
DIET 3150 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jillian Wanik YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/diet/diet-3150.en.html
DIET 4272 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ellen Shanley MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/diet/diet-4272.en.html
DIET 4350 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jillian Wanik KNS 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/diet/diet-4350.en.html
DIET 4360 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Valerie Duffy KNS 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/diet/diet-4360.en.html
DMD 1000 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Vertefeuille ARTB 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-1000.en.html
DMD 1000 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Vertefeuille ARTB 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-1000.en.html
DMD 1030 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Ryan Freeland BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-1030.en.html
DMD 1030 2 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ryan Freeland BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-1030.en.html
DMD 1030 3 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kevin Richetelli BISH 136 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-1030.en.html
DMD 1070 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Christine Ballestrini BISH 007 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-1070.en.html
DMD 1070 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yesenia Carrero BISH 007 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-1070.en.html
DMD 2010 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Scheinfeldt MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2010.en.html
DMD 2200 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Heejoo Kim BISH 006 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2200.en.html
DMD 2210 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Timothy Miller BISH 006 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2210.en.html
DMD 2210 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Timothy Miller BISH 006 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2210.en.html
DMD 2310 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dennis Recchia BISH 007 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2310.en.html
DMD 2320 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Daniel Pejril BISH 007 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2320.en.html
DMD 2530 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kenneth Thompson ARTB 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2530.en.html
DMD 2542 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kenneth Thompson BISH 136 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2542.en.html
DMD 2610 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Gregory Colati BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-2610.en.html
DMD 3010W 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Clarissa Ceglio BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3010w.en.html
DMD 3020 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Alexxis Letizia BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3020.en.html
DMD 3020 2 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kevin Richetelli BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3020.en.html
DMD 3035 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Joel Salisbury BISH 118 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3035.en.html
DMD 3040 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm John Murphy BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3040.en.html
DMD 3040 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Charles Lawry BISH 136 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3040.en.html
DMD 3200 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Heejoo Kim BISH 006 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3200.en.html
DMD 3350 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Daniel Pejril BISH 007 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3350.en.html
DMD 3470 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Brian Daley ARTB 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3470.en.html
DMD 3475 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brian Daley ARTB 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3475.en.html
DMD 3522 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephen Slota BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3522.en.html
DMD 3720 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Murphy BISH 136 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3720.en.html
DMD 3998 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Charles Lawry BISH 136 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Timothy Miller BISH 136 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 3 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Dennis Recchia BISH 005 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 4 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Virge Kask BISH 208 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 5 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Daniel Pejril STRS 303 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 6 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Clarissa Ceglio BISH 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 8 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joel Salisbury BISH 118 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 9 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kevin Richetelli BISH 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 3998 10 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kenneth Thompson BISH 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-3998.en.html
DMD 4015 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joel Salisbury BISH 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-4015.en.html
DMD 4025 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anna Lindemann BISH 146 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dmd/dmd-4025.en.html
DMD 4045 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm William Congdon BISH 136
DMD 5001 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joel Salisbury ROWE 131
DMD 5010 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joseph Scheinfeldt BISH 132
DMD 5040 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Charles Lawry BISH 136
DMD 5210 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Timothy Miller BISH 006
DMD 5320 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Daniel Pejril BISH 007
DMD 5470 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Brian Daley ARTB 228
DMD 5542 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kenneth Thompson BISH 136
DMD 5700 *99 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm William Congdon WWW ONLINE
DRAM 1101 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Adrienne Macki ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1101.en.html
DRAM 1110 001L 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Robert Smith MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1110.en.html
DRAM 1201 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Daniela Weiser DRMU 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1201.en.html
DRAM 1209 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Daniela Weiser ARTB 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1209.en.html
DRAM 1215 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jessica Haswell HJT COS https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1215.en.html
DRAM 1216 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Joey Morrissette ARTB 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1216.en.html
DRAM 1501 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Bell WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1501.en.html
DRAM 1701 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kristin Wold VDM AUD https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1701.en.html
DRAM 1701 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Helene Kvale DRMU 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1701.en.html
DRAM 1710 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Vincent Tycer FSB 18 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1710.en.html
DRAM 1801 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Marie Percy ROWE 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1801.en.html
DRAM 1902 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jennifer Scapetis-Tycer MUSB 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-1902.en.html
DRAM 2130 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Helen Clark BISH 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2130.en.html
DRAM 2130 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Helen Clark BISH 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2130.en.html
DRAM 2141 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Helen Clark BISH 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2141.en.html
DRAM 2203 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Grae Sibelman ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2203.en.html
DRAM 2701 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Vincent Tycer ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2701.en.html
DRAM 2711 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Derron Wood DRMU 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2711.en.html
DRAM 2810 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gregory Webster STRS 303 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2810.en.html
DRAM 2902 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jennifer Scapetis-Tycer DRMU 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-2902.en.html
DRAM 3131 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Adrienne Macki ARTB 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3131.en.html
DRAM 3141 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michael Bradford DRMU 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3141.en.html
DRAM 3145 001L 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Robert Smith ARTB 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3145.en.html
DRAM 3201 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm John Parmelee HJT SHOP https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3201.en.html
DRAM 3219 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Erik Lawson ARTB 106
DRAM 3301 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexander Woodward DRMU 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3301.en.html
DRAM 3603 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bartolo Roccoberton Jr THOM 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3603.en.html
DRAM 3604 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bartolo Roccoberton Jr THOM 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3604.en.html
DRAM 3721 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Marie Percy ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3721.en.html
DRAM 3995 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Erik Lawson ARTB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3995.en.html
DRAM 3995 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Erik Lawson ARTB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-3995.en.html
DRAM 4703 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Dale Rose DRMU 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-4703.en.html
DRAM 4711W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gary English ARTB 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-4711w.en.html
DRAM 4931 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Julie Foh DRMU 228 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/dram/dram-4931.en.html
DRAM 5110 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Constance Devereaux ARTB 222
DRAM 5114 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Constance Devereaux ARTB 222
DRAM 5116 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Constance Devereaux DRMU 128
DRAM 5117 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Constance Devereaux ARTB 222
DRAM 5118 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Constance Devereaux ARTB 222
DRAM 5120 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Heather Kitchen WWW ONLINE
DRAM 5130 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Chybowski DRMU 227
DRAM 5202 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Edward Weingart HJT SHOP
DRAM 5212 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Edward Weingart HJT SHOP
DRAM 5301 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexander Woodward FSB 18
DRAM 5312 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alexander Woodward BOUS A105
DRAM 5402 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Christina Bullard DRMU 227
DRAM 5418 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Susan Tolis HJT COS
DRAM 5494 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Christina Bullard DRMU 227
DRAM 5500 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michael Chybowski DRMU 227
DRAM 5516 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michael Chybowski DRMU 227
DRAM 5601 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bartolo Roccoberton Jr THOM 143
DRAM 5603 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bartolo Roccoberton Jr GENT 140C
DRAM 5613 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Penny Benson WWW ONLINE
DRAM 5620 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm ROWE 131
DRAM 5703 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dale Rose THOM 143
DRAM 5800 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Gregory Webster OAK 239
DRAM 5803 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gregory Webster THOM 143
ECE 2000 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Tonn GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-2000.en.html
ECE 2001 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Ayers BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-2001.en.html
ECE 3001 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yang Cao MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3001.en.html
ECE 3101 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Monty Escabi CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3101.en.html
ECE 3101 5 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Monty Escabi CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3101.en.html
ECE 3111 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Liang Zhang ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3111.en.html
ECE 3111 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Liang Zhang ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3111.en.html
ECE 3201 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm A Anwar MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3201.en.html
ECE 3212 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Arshiah Yusuf Mirza MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3212.en.html
ECE 3221 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Necmi Biyikli UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3221.en.html
ECE 3221 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Necmi Biyikli UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3221.en.html
ECE 3223 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Eric Donkor ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3223.en.html
ECE 3231 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Zefan Tang MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3231.en.html
ECE 3411 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Chandy ITE C30 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3411.en.html
ECE 3431 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Marten Van Dijk MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-3431.en.html
ECE 4095 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sung Yeul Park BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4095.en.html
ECE 4095 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bahram Javidi ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4095.en.html
ECE 4112 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shengli Zhou MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4112.en.html
ECE 4122 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Shalabh Gupta ITE C33 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4122.en.html
ECE 4225 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ali Gokirmak MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4225.en.html
ECE 4242 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Faquir Jain ITE 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4242.en.html
ECE 4243 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Faquir Jain MONT 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4243.en.html
ECE 4401 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lei Wang E2 322 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ece/ece-4401.en.html
ECE 5101 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mikhail Bragin ITE 336
ECE 5101 010X 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mikhail Bragin ITE 336
ECE 5201 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Rajeev Bansal CHM T213
ECE 5211 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm A Anwar ITE 125
ECE 5212 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Faquir Jain GENT 232
ECE 5225 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ali Gokirmak MCHU 205
ECE 5242 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Faquir Jain ITE 127
ECE 6094 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yaakov Bar-Shalom ITE 401
ECE 6094 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Helena Silva CHM T113
ECE 6094 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Lei Wang GENT 430
ECE 6095 3 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sung Yeul Park BRON 124
ECE 6095 4 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bahram Javidi ITE 336
ECE 6111 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yaakov Bar-Shalom ITE 125
ECE 6124 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Peter Willett OAK 441
ECE 6141 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Krishna Pattipati ROWE 318
ECE 6171 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ashwin Dani ITE 336
ECE 6171 010X 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ashwin Dani ITE 336
ECE 6243 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Faquir Jain MONT 321
ECE 6437 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Peter Luh BPB 130
ECE 6437 010X 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Peter Luh BPB 130
ECON 1000 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Richard Langlois OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1000.en.html
ECON 1108 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Vicki Knoblauch OAK 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1108.en.html
ECON 1201 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ria Bhattacharya ROWE 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1201.en.html
ECON 1201 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mark McInerney OAK 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1201.en.html
ECON 1201 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Tomolonis ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1201.en.html
ECON 1201 10 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Owen Svalestad SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1201.en.html
ECON 1201 20 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Derek Johnson SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1201.en.html
ECON 1202 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Qian He FSB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1202.en.html
ECON 1202 10 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Derek Johnson AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1202.en.html
ECON 1202 20 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Owen Svalestad AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-1202.en.html
ECON 2101 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Langlois MONT 419 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2101.en.html
ECON 2102 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Derek Johnson OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2102.en.html
ECON 2201 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shilpa Sethia MONT 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2201.en.html
ECON 2201 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm David Greenberg OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2201.en.html
ECON 2201 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Matthiew Burnside MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2201.en.html
ECON 2201 4 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Simon OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2201.en.html
ECON 2201 5 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Tianxu Chen ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2201.en.html
ECON 2202 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kai Zhao MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2202.en.html
ECON 2202 2 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm David Greenberg MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2202.en.html
ECON 2202 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kai Zhao MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2202.en.html
ECON 2202 4 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Francis Ahking OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2202.en.html
ECON 2202 5 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ayesha Ali MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2202.en.html
ECON 2211Q 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Talia Bar KNS 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2211q.en.html
ECON 2301 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jun He OAK 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2301.en.html
ECON 2301 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Zhongyi Li MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2301.en.html
ECON 2301 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xizi Li OAK 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2301.en.html
ECON 2311 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ling Huang ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2311.en.html
ECON 2311 4 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kerri Raissian MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2311.en.html
ECON 2312 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Rui Sun FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2312.en.html
ECON 2326 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Subhash Ray OAK 308 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2326.en.html
ECON 2326 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Subhash Ray OAK 308 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2326.en.html
ECON 2411 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Owen Svalestad ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2411.en.html
ECON 2441 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Tianxu Chen ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2441.en.html
ECON 2444 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Delia Furtado OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2444.en.html
ECON 2444 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Delia Furtado MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2444.en.html
ECON 2445 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nishith Prakash MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2445.en.html
ECON 2447 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Miceli MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2447.en.html
ECON 2474 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jorge Aguero BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2474.en.html
ECON 2500W 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kevin Wood OAK 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2500w.en.html
ECON 2500W 2 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kevin Wood OAK 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2500w.en.html
ECON 2500W 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Conant OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2500w.en.html
ECON 2500W 4 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Paul Conant OAK 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-2500w.en.html
ECON 3208 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mikhael Shor OAK 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3208.en.html
ECON 3208 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mikhael Shor OAK 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3208.en.html
ECON 3421 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Stanley McMillen OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3421.en.html
ECON 3422 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Paul Tomolonis MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3422.en.html
ECON 3431 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Patralekha Ukil OAK 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3431.en.html
ECON 3451 3 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Simon OAK 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3451.en.html
ECON 3473 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nishith Prakash OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3473.en.html
ECON 3473 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jorge Aguero OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3473.en.html
ECON 3479 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Francis Ahking OAK 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3479.en.html
ECON 3498 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Olivier Morand OAK 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/econ/econ-3498.en.html
ECON 5101 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Langlois MONT 419
ECON 5201 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Miceli FSB 202
ECON 5201 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Talia Bar KNS 103
ECON 5202 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Hyun Lee OAK 105
ECON 5301 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kathleen Segerson ROWE 320
ECON 5311 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ling Huang OAK 110
ECON 5315 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Chih-hwa Kao FSB 202
ECON 5495 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Olivier Morand OAK 104
ECON 5495 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Min Seong Kim OAK 308
ECON 5495 4 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jungbin Hwang OAK 308
ECON 6201 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Talia Bar OAK 104
ECON 6202 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Hyun Lee OAK 269
ECON 6301 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Olivier Morand OAK 107
ECON 6311 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Min Seong Kim OAK 104
ECON 6441 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kenneth Couch OAK 337
ECON 6461 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Vicki Knoblauch OAK 104
ECON 6494 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michele Baggio OAK 337
ECON 6494 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hyun Lee OAK 337
ECON 6494 3 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm David Simon OAK 337
ECON 6494 4 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jungbin Hwang OAK 337
ECON 6498 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Min Seong Kim OAK 239
EDCI 3020 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Cara Bernard MUSB 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-3020.en.html
EDCI 3100 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Erica Fernandez GENT 140 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-3100.en.html
EDCI 3100 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Irizarry GENT 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-3100.en.html
EDCI 3100 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Justin Evanovich GENT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-3100.en.html
EDCI 3100W 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Dean MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-3100w.en.html
EDCI 3100W 3 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Patricia O’Rourke GENT 221 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-3100w.en.html
EDCI 4110W 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michael Coyne GENT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4110w.en.html
EDCI 4115 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Truxaw GENT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4115.en.html
EDCI 4115 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Blair Izard GENT 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4115.en.html
EDCI 4115 3 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Randolph Ewart MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4115.en.html
EDCI 4120 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm David Moss GENT 425 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4120.en.html
EDCI 4120 2 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Moss GENT 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4120.en.html
EDCI 4125 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ian McGregor GENT 140 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4125.en.html
EDCI 4125 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ian McGregor GENT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4125.en.html
EDCI 4205W 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Manuela Wagner AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4205w.en.html
EDCI 4210W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Campbell GENT 430 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4210w.en.html
EDCI 4210W 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Megan Staples GENT 425 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4210w.en.html
EDCI 4210W 3 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alan Marcus GENT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4210w.en.html
EDCI 4210W 6 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Abramo MUSB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4210w.en.html
EDCI 4215 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Danielle King GENT 425 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edci/edci-4215.en.html
EDCI 5041 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Joseph Abramo ITE 125
EDCI 5047 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Cara Bernard GENT 201
EDCI 5094 7 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Campbell GENT 325
EDCI 5094 9 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alan Marcus GENT 203
EDCI 5094 13 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Susan Payne GENT 221
EDCI 5094 14 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rebecca Eckert GENT 140C
EDCI 5094 16 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Patricia O’Rourke GENT 425
EDCI 5105 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Douglas Kaufman ROWE 132
EDCI 5130 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Hannah Dostal GENT 140
EDCI 5145 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Hannah Dostal GENT 103
EDCI 5460 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mary Truxaw GENT 103
EDCI 5715 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Elizabeth Howard MCHU 308
EDCI 5740 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jason Irizarry FSB 216
EDCI 5742 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Elizabeth Howard GENT 246
EDCI 6010 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Suzanne Wilson GENT 140C
EDCI 6500 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm John Settlage GENT 221
EDLR 1162 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Dionna Jackson OAK 441 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-1162.en.html
EDLR 3300W 3 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Cooper WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3300w.en.html
EDLR 3300W 4 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Charles Macaulay WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3300w.en.html
EDLR 3300W 5 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Cooper CHM T213 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3300w.en.html
EDLR 3310 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Laura Burton MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3310.en.html
EDLR 3335 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nneka Arinze MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3335.en.html
EDLR 3547 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Justin Evanovich AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3547.en.html
EDLR 3547W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Justin Evanovich AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3547w.en.html
EDLR 3547W 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Justin Evanovich AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3547w.en.html
EDLR 3547W 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Justin Evanovich AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/edlr/edlr-3547w.en.html
EDLR 5015 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Richard Schwab GENT 319
EDLR 5015 2 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michele Femc-Bagwell GENT 246
EDLR 5102 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Gerardo Blanco GENT 221
EDLR 5122 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm H. Kenny Nienhusser MCHU 109
EDLR 5126 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Milagros Castillo-Montoya HBL 2-153
EDLR 5130 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ann Traynor ROWE 318
EDLR 5315 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Cooper BRON 124
EDLR 5325 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Mansour Ndiaye CAST 204
EDLR 6002 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Preston Green WWW ONLINE
EDLR 6004 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Preston Green WWW ONLINE
EDLR 6050 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Robin Grenier GENT 140C
EDLR 6323 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Morgaen Donaldson CAST 201
EDLR 6464 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jennie Weiner GENT 140C
EDLR 6465 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Casey Cobb GENT 425
EDLR 6467 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Erica Fernandez GENT 425
EEB 2214 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Susan Herrick BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-2214.en.html
EEB 2244 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Turchin TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-2244.en.html
EEB 2244W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Turchin TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-2244w.en.html
EEB 2245 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Christine Simon MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-2245.en.html
EEB 2245W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Christine Simon MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-2245w.en.html
EEB 3201 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sarah Knutie TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3201.en.html
EEB 3203 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Cynthia Jones TLS 181 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3203.en.html
EEB 3230 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Dana Frank BCH 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3230.en.html
EEB 3247 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mark Urban TLS 179 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3247.en.html
EEB 3250 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Louise Lewis TLS 181 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3250.en.html
EEB 3273 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kurt Schwenk TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3273.en.html
EEB 3894 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kaitlin Gallagher TLS 171B https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3894.en.html
EEB 3895 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Pamela Diggle BCH 443 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-3895.en.html
EEB 4230W 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Morgan Tingley TLS 179 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-4230w.en.html
EEB 4275 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Janine Caira TLS 313 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/eeb/eeb-4275.en.html
EEB 5100 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Elizabeth Jockusch TLS 171B
EEB 5203 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Cynthia Jones TLS 181
EEB 5360 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Seemann TLS 313
EEB 5449 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Elizabeth Jockusch TLS 171B
EEB 5500 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jane O’Donnell TLS 181
EEB 5895 44 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Margaret Rubega CHM T212
EEB 5895 50 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Robert Bagchi BPB 131
EGEN 3100 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Susan Payne GENT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-3100.en.html
EGEN 3100 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Susan Payne GENT 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-3100.en.html
EGEN 3100 7 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Michele Femc-Bagwell GENT 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-3100.en.html
EGEN 3100 8 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Cara Bernard MUSB 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-3100.en.html
EGEN 4100 4 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Campbell GENT 140C https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4100.en.html
EGEN 4100 6 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alan Marcus GENT 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4100.en.html
EGEN 4100 7 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sian Charles-Harris GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4100.en.html
EGEN 4100 10 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joseph Abramo MUSB 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4100.en.html
EGEN 4100 11 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Janet Vanlone GENT 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4100.en.html
EGEN 4200 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ian McGregor GENT 140 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4200.en.html
EGEN 4200 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Grace Player GENT 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4200.en.html
EGEN 4200 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Blair Izard GENT 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/egen/egen-4200.en.html
ENGL 1012W 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Trudi Bird AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1012w.en.html
ENGL 1012W 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Trudi Bird CHM T113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1012w.en.html
ENGL 1101 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Robert Hasenfratz AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1101.en.html
ENGL 1103W 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jerry Phillips BOUS A105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1103w.en.html
ENGL 1201 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Richard Testa Jr AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1201.en.html
ENGL 1503 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Reme Bohlin AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1503.en.html
ENGL 1503 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Reme Bohlin STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1503.en.html
ENGL 1616 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jean Marsden AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616.en.html
ENGL 1616 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Darcie Dennigan CHM T215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616.en.html
ENGL 1616W 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nicole Lawrence AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616w.en.html
ENGL 1616W 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kathleen Tonry AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616w.en.html
ENGL 1616W 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Gallucci OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616w.en.html
ENGL 1616W 4 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Testa Jr OAK 441 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616w.en.html
ENGL 1616W 5 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Steven Krzywda AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616w.en.html
ENGL 1616W 6 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Albert Fairbanks GENT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616w.en.html
ENGL 1616W 7 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Frederick Biggs AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1616w.en.html
ENGL 1701 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Bruce Cohen AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1701.en.html
ENGL 1701 2 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Susanne Davis AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1701.en.html
ENGL 1701 3 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sean Forbes OAK 441 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1701.en.html
ENGL 1701 4 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sean Forbes AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1701.en.html
ENGL 1701 5 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Julie Choffel AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1701.en.html
ENGL 1701 6 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Margaret Shea AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-1701.en.html
ENGL 2011 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Dwight Codr OAK 268 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2011.en.html
ENGL 2011 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lisa Sanchez BUCK 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2011.en.html
ENGL 2011 3 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Thomas Layman OAK 268 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2011.en.html
ENGL 2011 4 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kaylee Jangula Mootz HALL 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2011.en.html
ENGL 2100 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rebecca Rumbo AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2100.en.html
ENGL 2100 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joanne Cordon AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2100.en.html
ENGL 2100 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dennis Gouws AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2100.en.html
ENGL 2100 4 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Joanne Cordon AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2100.en.html
ENGL 2101 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Regina Barreca AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2101.en.html
ENGL 2101 2 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Dennis Gouws AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2101.en.html
ENGL 2201 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Wayne Franklin AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2201.en.html
ENGL 2201 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Patrick Hogan AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2201.en.html
ENGL 2201W 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Anna Mae Duane OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2201w.en.html
ENGL 2201W 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Eric Goldman OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2201w.en.html
ENGL 2203 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Reynolds AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2203.en.html
ENGL 2203 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Clare Eby AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2203.en.html
ENGL 2203W 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Eric Goldman KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2203w.en.html
ENGL 2203W 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Reynolds OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2203w.en.html
ENGL 2203W 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Courtmanche OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2203w.en.html
ENGL 2214W 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Martha Cutter STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2214w.en.html
ENGL 2274W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Anna Mae Duane CHM T215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2274w.en.html
ENGL 2301W 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Arpita Mandal FSB 18 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2301w.en.html
ENGL 2301W 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Arpita Mandal STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2301w.en.html
ENGL 2401 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sean Forbes AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2401.en.html
ENGL 2401 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ruth Fairbanks AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2401.en.html
ENGL 2401 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Bruce Cohen AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2401.en.html
ENGL 2401 4 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bruce Cohen AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2401.en.html
ENGL 2405 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Darcie Dennigan AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2405.en.html
ENGL 2407 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kathy Knapp AUST 344 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2407.en.html
ENGL 2407 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kathy Knapp AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2407.en.html
ENGL 2407 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Dwight Codr AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2407.en.html
ENGL 2407 4 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Steven Krzywda AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2407.en.html
ENGL 2407 5 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Leigh Grossman AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2407.en.html
ENGL 2407 7 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Albert Fairbanks KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2407.en.html
ENGL 2409 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nicole Lawrence AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2409.en.html
ENGL 2409 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Darcie Dennigan OAK 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2409.en.html
ENGL 2600 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Eleni Coundouriotis AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2600.en.html
ENGL 2600 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yohei Igarashi AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2600.en.html
ENGL 2605 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Christopher Vials AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2605.en.html
ENGL 2607 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Rebecca Rumbo AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-2607.en.html
ENGL 3003W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Leigh Grossman AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3003w.en.html
ENGL 3118W 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sarah Winter AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3118w.en.html
ENGL 3120 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Burke AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3120.en.html
ENGL 3217 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shawn Salvant BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3217.en.html
ENGL 3235W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jerry Phillips GENT 246 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3235w.en.html
ENGL 3318 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Bhakti Shringarpure AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3318.en.html
ENGL 3420 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Katharine Capshaw AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3420.en.html
ENGL 3422 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Katharine Capshaw BCH 443 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3422.en.html
ENGL 3501 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Fiona Somerset KNS 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3501.en.html
ENGL 3503 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Clare King’oo AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3503.en.html
ENGL 3503W 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mary Gallucci AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3503w.en.html
ENGL 3601 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Sonstroem AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3601.en.html
ENGL 3605 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lisa Sanchez AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3605.en.html
ENGL 3613 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Margaret Breen STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3613.en.html
ENGL 3623 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Grae Sibelman ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3623.en.html
ENGL 3629 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Margaret Breen KNS 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3629.en.html
ENGL 3631 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eleni Coundouriotis MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3631.en.html
ENGL 3692 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Sonstroem AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3692.en.html
ENGL 3692 2 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Sonstroem AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3692.en.html
ENGL 3701 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Susanne Davis AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3701.en.html
ENGL 3703 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Julie Choffel AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3703.en.html
ENGL 3711 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Margaret Shea AUST 247 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-3711.en.html
ENGL 4201W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Clare Eby GENT 246 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-4201w.en.html
ENGL 4203W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Martha Cutter MCHU 309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-4203w.en.html
ENGL 4401W 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Vanessa Pelizzon GENT 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-4401w.en.html
ENGL 4601W 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Patrick Hogan OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-4601w.en.html
ENGL 4965W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jean Marsden AUST 246 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engl/engl-4965w.en.html
ENGL 5100 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Brenda Brueggemann AUST 246
ENGL 5150 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Bhakti Shringarpure AUST 246
ENGL 5315 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Fiona Somerset AUST 216
ENGL 5550 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Thomas Deans AUST 216
ENGL 6315 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kathleen Kennedy AUST 246
ENGL 6320 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Evelyn Tribble AUST 216
ENGL 6400 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Cathy Schlund-Vials AUST 216
ENGL 6500 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gregory Semenza AUST 237
ENGL 6750 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Vanessa Pelizzon AUST 216
ENGL 6750 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Burke AUST 216
ENGL 6750 3 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bhakti Shringarpure AUST 246
ENGR 1000 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kevin McLaughlin TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-1000.en.html
ENGR 1000 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kevin McLaughlin MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-1000.en.html
ENGR 2215 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Robert Piombino UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-2215.en.html
ENGR 3021 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kevin McLaughlin UTEB 476 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3021.en.html
ENGR 3025 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kevin McLaughlin E2 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3025.en.html
ENGR 3025 2 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kevin McLaughlin E2 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3025.en.html
ENGR 3025 3 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kevin McLaughlin UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3025.en.html
ENGR 3025 4 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kevin McLaughlin E2 323 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3025.en.html
ENGR 3025 5 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kevin McLaughlin E2 322 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3025.en.html
ENGR 3025 6 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kevin McLaughlin GENT 246 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3025.en.html
ENGR 3109 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michael Accorsi STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3109.en.html
ENGR 3195 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Shoshana Armington ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3195.en.html
ENGR 3195 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Whitney Losapio E2 322 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3195.en.html
ENGR 3257 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Shareen Hertel ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3257.en.html
ENGR 3500 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Hadi Bozorgmanesh BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/engr/engr-3500.en.html
ENGR 5300 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Hadi Bozorgmanesh GENT 430
ENGR 5311 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Warren Osterndorf WWW ONLINE
ENGR 5314 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm David Tonn WWW ONLINE
ENVE 2310 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Marina Astitha UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/enve/enve-2310.en.html
ENVE 3100 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Juliana Barrett FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/enve/enve-3100.en.html
ENVE 3120 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Zoi Dokou MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/enve/enve-3120.en.html
ENVE 3220 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Baikun Li BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/enve/enve-3220.en.html
ENVE 4210 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Alexander Agrios MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/enve/enve-4210.en.html
ENVE 4320 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Timothy Vadas CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/enve/enve-4320.en.html
ENVE 4810 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Guiling Wang CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/enve/enve-4810.en.html
ENVE 5090 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Emmanouil Anagnostou ITE 125
ENVE 5320 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jonathan Mellor E2 322
ENVE 5530 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Maria Chrysochoou WWW ONLINE
ENVE 5530 010X 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Maria Chrysochoou WWW ONLINE
ENVE 5810 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Emmanouil Anagnostou CAST 306
ENVE 5850 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Christine Kirchhoff GENT 430
ENVS 3100 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Juliana Barrett FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/envs/envs-3100.en.html
EPSY 3010 3 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Anthony Girasoli WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3010.en.html
EPSY 3098 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jaci Van Heest GENT 140 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3098.en.html
EPSY 3098 5 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Carl Dean Jr ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3098.en.html
EPSY 3098 7 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rachel Scott GENT 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3098.en.html
EPSY 3115 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jennifer Freeman OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3115.en.html
EPSY 3125 2 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jennifer Freeman MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3125.en.html
EPSY 3235 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Ralphel Smith BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3235.en.html
EPSY 3235 13 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Nancy Abohatab GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-3235.en.html
EPSY 4120W 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Allison Lombardi GENT 221 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/epsy/epsy-4120w.en.html
EPSY 5108 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Edward Orszulak GENT 101
EPSY 5114 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Devin Kearns GENT 225
EPSY 5116 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Natalie Olinghouse KNS 116
EPSY 5141 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Brandi Simonsen-Gaines GENT 131
EPSY 5141 2 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jennifer Freeman MONT 104
EPSY 5145 *90 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Allison Lombardi WWW ONLINE
EPSY 5146 *90 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Allison Lombardi WWW ONLINE
EPSY 5194 4 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jennifer Ortiz OAK 107
EPSY 5194 5 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Suzanne Margiano GENT 221
EPSY 5195 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jaci Van Heest OAK 101
EPSY 5195 3 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Erik Hines WWW ONLINE
EPSY 5220 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michael Young GENT 436
EPSY 5307 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Erik Hines GENT 201
EPSY 5315 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Clewiston Challenger AUST 164
EPSY 5316 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Clewiston Challenger ROWE 131
EPSY 5318 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm James O’Neil MCHU 309
EPSY 5320 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Rachelle Perusse GENT 119E
EPSY 5405 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Adam Feinberg GENT 140
EPSY 5406 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Melissa Bray MCHU 111
EPSY 5510 *90 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Stephen Slota WWW ONLINE
EPSY 5601 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Eric Loken OAK 441
EPSY 5605 2 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Hariharan Swaminathan GENT 103
EPSY 5605 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Helen Rogers CHM T112
EPSY 5607 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Helen Rogers GENT 103
EPSY 5610 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hariharan Swaminathan GENT 319
EPSY 6194 5 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Dorothy McCoach GENT 325
EPSY 6304 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am James O’Neil GENT 203
EPSY 6611 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Eric Loken GENT 225
EPSY 6615 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Dorothy McCoach GENT 225
EPSY 6621 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Bianca Montrosse Moorhead GENT 425
EPSY 6637 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Helen Rogers GENT 325
EVST 1000 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Wayne Franklin AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/evst/evst-1000.en.html
EVST 3100 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Juliana Barrett FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/evst/evst-3100.en.html
EVST 3412 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Frank Griggs MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/evst/evst-3412.en.html
EVST 4000W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Carol Atkinson-Palombo MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/evst/evst-4000w.en.html
EVST 4000W 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Carol Atkinson-Palombo MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/evst/evst-4000w.en.html
FNCE 3101 1 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Patrick Gosselin ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 2 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hui Li ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Fred Carstensen BUSN 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 4 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xiangxin Liu ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 5 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Zhexu Ai ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 6 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Zekun Wu ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 7 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Assaf Eisdorfer BUSN 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 8 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Gilson ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 9 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xiaofeng Wang ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3101 10 12/16/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Luchun Ma ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3101.en.html
FNCE 3230 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Cohen BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3230.en.html
FNCE 3230 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Frederick Cover BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3230.en.html
FNCE 3302 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Liping Qiu MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3302.en.html
FNCE 3302 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Liping Qiu MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3302.en.html
FNCE 3302 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Liping Qiu BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3302.en.html
FNCE 3333 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jeffrey Cohen BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3333.en.html
FNCE 3334 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm John Clapp ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3334.en.html
FNCE 3336 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm John Glascock BUSN 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-3336.en.html
FNCE 4301 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Patrick Terrion BUSN 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4301.en.html
FNCE 4302 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexander Amati BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4302.en.html
FNCE 4302 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Yaacov Kopeliovich BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4302.en.html
FNCE 4304 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Carmelo Giaccotto BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4304.en.html
FNCE 4304 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Carmelo Giaccotto BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4304.en.html
FNCE 4305 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michel Rakotomavo BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4305.en.html
FNCE 4305 2 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Alexander Amati BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4305.en.html
FNCE 4306 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Gilson BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4306.en.html
FNCE 4307 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Carmelo Giaccotto BUSN 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4307.en.html
FNCE 4308 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michel Rakotomavo BUSN 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4308.en.html
FNCE 4430 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Gilson BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fnce/fnce-4430.en.html
FNCE 5894 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm BUSN 226
FNCE 6200 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Golec BUSN 203
FNCE 6201 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Golec BUSN 463
FREN 1161 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Carrie Slayton E2 322 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1161.en.html
FREN 1161 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Katelyn Cross STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1161.en.html
FREN 1161 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Clara Matet ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1161.en.html
FREN 1162 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Olivia Merchen KNS 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1162.en.html
FREN 1163 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sarah Lancelin MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1163.en.html
FREN 1163 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Pauline Levy Valensi MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1163.en.html
FREN 1164 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Lodi Marasescu E2 322 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1164.en.html
FREN 1169 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Florence Marsal GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1169.en.html
FREN 1169 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jennifer Terni CHM T309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1169.en.html
FREN 1171 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Roger Celestin MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1171.en.html
FREN 1171 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Roger Celestin MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1171.en.html
FREN 1176 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hassanaly Ladha KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-1176.en.html
FREN 3222 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Eliane Dalmolin OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-3222.en.html
FREN 3257 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Florence Marsal OAK 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-3257.en.html
FREN 3261W 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Christopher Bonner CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-3261w.en.html
FREN 3270W 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Hassanaly Ladha OAK 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/fren/fren-3270w.en.html
FREN 5353 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Anne Berthelot STRS 117
GEOG 1000 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Hui Wang CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-1000.en.html
GEOG 1070 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Stephen Smith AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-1070.en.html
GEOG 1200 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Akihiko Michimi MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-1200.en.html
GEOG 1700 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jeanne Thibeault AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-1700.en.html
GEOG 1700 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kenneth Foote AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-1700.en.html
GEOG 2000 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Chuanrong Zhang ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-2000.en.html
GEOG 2200 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Thomas Cooke MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-2200.en.html
GEOG 2300 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Anji Seth AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-2300.en.html
GEOG 2310 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Julie Fosdick AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-2310.en.html
GEOG 2400 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Donegan MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-2400.en.html
GEOG 2410 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kenneth Foote AUST 446 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-2410.en.html
GEOG 2500 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Mrozinski AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-2500.en.html
GEOG 3350 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mark Boyer MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-3350.en.html
GEOG 3400 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Anji Seth AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/geog/geog-3400.en.html
GEOG 5010 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Chuanrong Zhang AUST 434
GEOG 5100 2 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm ERIC HOFFMAN WWW ONLINE
GEOG 5510 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Richard Mrozinski WWW ONLINE
GEOG 5520 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm George Bentley WWW ONLINE
GEOG 6810 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Debarchana Ghosh AUST 420
GERM 1131 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Caroline Jaeger CAST 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1131.en.html
GERM 1131 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Juntao Li MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1131.en.html
GERM 1131 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Daniel Quintero Plata OAK 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1131.en.html
GERM 1131 4 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Onuwa Ugwuanyi MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1131.en.html
GERM 1132 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Onuwa Ugwuanyi OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1132.en.html
GERM 1133 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Caroline Jaeger STRS 002 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1133.en.html
GERM 1133 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Isabel Choinowski GENT 246 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1133.en.html
GERM 1134 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mareike Geyer BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1134.en.html
GERM 1140W 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Silke Graefnitz E2 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1140w.en.html
GERM 1140W 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Silke Graefnitz OAK 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1140w.en.html
GERM 1171 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Katharina von Hammerstein OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-1171.en.html
GERM 2400 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Friedemann Weidauer E2 322 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-2400.en.html
GERM 3231 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Anke Finger WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/germ/germ-3231.en.html
GERM 3233 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Manuela Wagner OAK 110
GERM 5314 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Friedemann Weidauer HALL 129
GERM 5332 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Katharina von Hammerstein OAK 239
GRAD 5900 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Philip Yeagle BCH 209
GRAD 5910 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Deborah McDonald WWW ONLINE
GRAD 6000 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Suzanne LaFleur MONT 226
GRAD 6001 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Peter Diplock HBL 2-153
GRAD 6003 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Suzanne LaFleur STRS 011
GSCI 1010 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anjali Fernandes ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-1010.en.html
GSCI 1050 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ran Feng OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-1050.en.html
GSCI 1050 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stephen Smith MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-1050.en.html
GSCI 1051 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ran Feng OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-1051.en.html
GSCI 1051 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stephen Smith MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-1051.en.html
GSCI 1070 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Stephen Smith AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-1070.en.html
GSCI 2310 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Julie Fosdick AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-2310.en.html
GSCI 2500 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Robert Thorson BCH 141 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-2500.en.html
GSCI 3020 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Anjali Fernandes BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-3020.en.html
GSCI 3030 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jean Crespi BCH 141 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-3030.en.html
GSCI 4130 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Pieter Visscher ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-4130.en.html
GSCI 4390 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jean Crespi BCH 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-4390.en.html
GSCI 4560 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Vernon Cormier GW 103B https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-4560.en.html
GSCI 4735 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Gary Robbins YNG 327 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-4735.en.html
GSCI 4998 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Ran Feng OAK 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-4998.en.html
GSCI 4998 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Julie Fosdick BCH 233 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-4998.en.html
GSCI 4998 4 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ran Feng BCH 233 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/gsci/gsci-4998.en.html
HCMI 3221 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm William Pace ROWE 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hcmi/hcmi-3221.en.html
HCMI 3240 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Maryam Bidgoli BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hcmi/hcmi-3240.en.html
HCMI 3243 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Maryam Bidgoli BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hcmi/hcmi-3243.en.html
HCMI 4225 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Shane Murphy BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hcmi/hcmi-4225.en.html
HCMI 4243 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm John Newman BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hcmi/hcmi-4243.en.html
HCMI 4250 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Resul Cesur BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hcmi/hcmi-4250.en.html
HDFS 1060 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ryan Watson ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-1060.en.html
HDFS 1060 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sumbleen Ali FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-1060.en.html
HDFS 1070 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Eva Lefkowitz ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-1070.en.html
HDFS 2004W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Keith Bellizzi AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-2004w.en.html
HDFS 2100 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jennifer Dealy FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-2100.en.html
HDFS 2100 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Erin Donohue FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-2100.en.html
HDFS 2200 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Abdul Khaleque FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-2200.en.html
HDFS 2200 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Thomas Bischoff AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-2200.en.html
HDFS 2300 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Louisa Baker FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-2300.en.html
HDFS 2300 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Timothy McKay BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-2300.en.html
HDFS 3080 001S 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Berthelot AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3080.en.html
HDFS 3101 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Tanika Simpson OAK 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3101.en.html
HDFS 3120 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kim Larrabee WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3120.en.html
HDFS 3122 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Galante-Deangelis HDC 145 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3122.en.html
HDFS 3125 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Galante-Deangelis HDC 145 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3125.en.html
HDFS 3181 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Galante-Deangelis HDC 145 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3181.en.html
HDFS 3183 001S 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kim Larrabee HDC 145 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3183.en.html
HDFS 3249 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mary Berthelot FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3249.en.html
HDFS 3277 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Rachel Tambling KNS 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3277.en.html
HDFS 3310 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Abdul Khaleque FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3310.en.html
HDFS 3319 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Carolyn Franzen FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3319.en.html
HDFS 3340 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kevin Hynes BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3340.en.html
HDFS 3342 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Shannon Weaver WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3342.en.html
HDFS 3343 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Shannon Weaver MCHU 307 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3343.en.html
HDFS 3430 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sara Harkness FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3430.en.html
HDFS 3442 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Marysol Asencio FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3442.en.html
HDFS 3520 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Berthelot FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3520.en.html
HDFS 3530 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Steven Wisensale BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3530.en.html
HDFS 3540 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Preston Britner BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3540.en.html
HDFS 3550 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Steven Wisensale MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-3550.en.html
HDFS 4007W 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kristin Van Ness Scrivano FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-4007w.en.html
HDFS 4181W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Anne Bladen FSB 18 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hdfs/hdfs-4181w.en.html
HDFS 5001 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Edna Brown FSB 111
HDFS 5031 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Sara Harkness FSB 18
HDFS 5098 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lisa Eaton STRS 303
HDFS 5215 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Maria Larusso BRON 124
HDFS 5269 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ryan Watson STRS 303
HDFS 5312 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Linda Halgunseth FSB 18
HDFS 5342 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Beth Russell OAK 441
HEJS 1151 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sherry Shamash GENT 246 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-1151.en.html
HEJS 1153 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Sherry Shamash https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-1153.en.html
HEJS 2104 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Avinoam Patt E2 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-2104.en.html
HEJS 2203 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Grae Sibelman ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-2203.en.html
HEJS 2301 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Avinoam Patt MCHU 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-2301.en.html
HEJS 3251 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sherry Shamash OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-3251.en.html
HEJS 3301 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Susan Einbinder YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-3301.en.html
HEJS 3362 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Susan Einbinder OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hejs/hejs-3362.en.html
HIND 1101 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Saroj Kashwan HALL 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hind/hind-1101.en.html
HIST 1250 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michael Dintenfass BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1250.en.html
HIST 1300 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kenneth Gouwens BCH 443 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1300.en.html
HIST 1400 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Janet Watson BCH 443 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1400.en.html
HIST 1400 21 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Janet Watson OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1400.en.html
HIST 1501 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jamie Eves ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501.en.html
HIST 1501W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Frances Martin MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501w.en.html
HIST 1501W 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nathan Braccio WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501w.en.html
HIST 1501W 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Frances Martin OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501w.en.html
HIST 1501W 4 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nathan Braccio MCHU 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501w.en.html
HIST 1501W 6 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Margaret Stack STRS 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501w.en.html
HIST 1501W 8 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm David Evans CHM T212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501w.en.html
HIST 1501W 31 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Margaret Stack MONT 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1501w.en.html
HIST 1502 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Baldwin SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502.en.html
HIST 1502W 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jamie Eves CHM T114 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502w.en.html
HIST 1502W 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brittney Yancy ITE 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502w.en.html
HIST 1502W 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Shaine Scarminach CAST 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502w.en.html
HIST 1502W 4 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Shaine Scarminach CHM T114 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502w.en.html
HIST 1502W 5 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexander Westcott AUST 164 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502w.en.html
HIST 1502W 6 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexander Westcott LAFA CLSRM https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502w.en.html
HIST 1502W 8 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Danielle Dumaine BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1502w.en.html
HIST 1503 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Richard Testa Jr AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1503.en.html
HIST 1570 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anne Gebelein JRB 240 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1570.en.html
HIST 1600 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rodolfo Fernandez MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1600.en.html
HIST 1995 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michele Mcelya BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-1995.en.html
HIST 2020 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph McAlhany TLS 301
HIST 2100 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Peter Baldwin KNS 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-2100.en.html
HIST 2100 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sylvia Schafer WOOD 4A https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-2100.en.html
HIST 2100 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Nancy Shoemaker GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-2100.en.html
HIST 2210 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Chang SU 428 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-2210.en.html
HIST 3201 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sara Silverstein GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3201.en.html
HIST 3202 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Amii Omara-Otunnu FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3202.en.html
HIST 3206 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alhaji Conteh MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3206.en.html
HIST 3321 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sara Johnson MCHU 309
HIST 3325 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Joseph McAlhany FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3325.en.html
HIST 3360 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sherri Olson MCHU 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3360.en.html
HIST 3362 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Susan Einbinder OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3362.en.html
HIST 3416 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sylvia Schafer KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3416.en.html
HIST 3510 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Manisha Sinha GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3510.en.html
HIST 3563 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Alhaji Conteh MCHU 309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3563.en.html
HIST 3564 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Ogbar KNS 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3564.en.html
HIST 3568 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Ogbar GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3568.en.html
HIST 3570 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nancy Shoemaker KNS 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3570.en.html
HIST 3607 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Rodolfo Fernandez ROWE 213 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3607.en.html
HIST 3619 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Melina Pappademos MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3619.en.html
HIST 3674 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Emma Amador CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3674.en.html
HIST 3704 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Fakhreddin Azimi MCHU 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3704.en.html
HIST 3712 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Fakhreddin Azimi CHM T213 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3712.en.html
HIST 3753 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Amii Omara-Otunnu FSB 18 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3753.en.html
HIST 3760 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Fiona Vernal-Wright ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3760.en.html
HIST 3808 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Victor Zatsepine BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3808.en.html
HIST 3810 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Victor Zatsepine MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3810.en.html
HIST 3832 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexis Dudden MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3832.en.html
HIST 3842 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nu-Anh Tran BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3842.en.html
HIST 3863 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexis Dudden FSB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-3863.en.html
HIST 4994W 9 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Christopher Clark CHM T309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hist/hist-4994w.en.html
HIST 5101 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Frank Costigliola WOOD 4B
HIST 5316 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sherri Olson WOOD 4A
HIST 5370 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kenneth Gouwens WOOD 4B
HIST 5560 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Frank Costigliola GENT 425
HRTS 2203 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Grae Sibelman ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-2203.en.html
HRTS 2263 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Hailey Greenhalgh MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-2263.en.html
HRTS 3200 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Molly Land MCHU 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3200.en.html
HRTS 3201 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sara Silverstein GENT 119E https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3201.en.html
HRTS 3212 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Shareen Hertel MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3212.en.html
HRTS 3252 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Rachel Hatch BUSN 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3252.en.html
HRTS 3257 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Shareen Hertel ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3257.en.html
HRTS 3298 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dilsa Deniz FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3298.en.html
HRTS 3298 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Catherine Masud BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3298.en.html
HRTS 3445 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nishith Prakash MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3445.en.html
HRTS 3631 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eleni Coundouriotis MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3631.en.html
HRTS 3807 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Virginia Hettinger OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3807.en.html
HRTS 3837W 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Elizabeth Holzer MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/hrts/hrts-3837w.en.html
HRTS 5301 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Wilson DODD 162
HRTS 5899 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Zehra Arat OAK 438
HRTS 5899 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm David Richards DODD 162
ILCS 1145 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeanne Bonner GENT 430 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-1145.en.html
ILCS 1145 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Monica Martinelli BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-1145.en.html
ILCS 1146 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeanne Bonner RHBA 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-1146.en.html
ILCS 1147 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Monica Martinelli GENT 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-1147.en.html
ILCS 1158 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Concetta Chiappetta-Miller ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-1158.en.html
ILCS 3239 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alessandro Ceteroni E2 323 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-3239.en.html
ILCS 3260W 2 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Martina Di Florio OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-3260w.en.html
ILCS 3261 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Simone Puleo OAK 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ilcs/ilcs-3261.en.html
ILCS 5345 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Philip Balma ROWE 213
INTD 3260 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm John Thames CHM T309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/intd/intd-3260.en.html
IRIS 1003 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brendan Kane OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/iris/iris-1003.en.html
JAPN 1101 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yoshiki Fujiwara OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/japn/japn-1101.en.html
JAPN 1103 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yuta Tatsumi HALL 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/japn/japn-1103.en.html
JOUR 3005 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Julie Serkosky OAK 473 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3005.en.html
JOUR 3020 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mitchell Pearlman OAK 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3020.en.html
JOUR 3030 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Ruddy OAK 473 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3030.en.html
JOUR 3040 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Steven Kalb OAK 472 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3040.en.html
JOUR 3041 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Steven Kalb OAK 472 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3041.en.html
JOUR 3046 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Scott Wallace OAK 439 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3046.en.html
JOUR 3065 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Steven Smith OAK 472 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3065.en.html
JOUR 3098 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Scott Wallace OAK 439 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3098.en.html
JOUR 3098 4 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Steven Smith OAK 472 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-3098.en.html
JOUR 4111 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Maureen Croteau OAK 473 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/jour/jour-4111.en.html
KINS 1100 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Beth Taylor FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-1100.en.html
KINS 2227 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Linda Pescatello MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-2227.en.html
KINS 3102 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Julie Burland GAMP 193 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-3102.en.html
KINS 3140 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Douglas Casa GAMP 193 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-3140.en.html
KINS 3155W 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Michael Distefano GAMP 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-3155w.en.html
KINS 3170 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alicia Pike GAMP 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-3170.en.html
KINS 3177 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kelly Ann Coleman ITE 125 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-3177.en.html
KINS 3522 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lindsay DiStefano MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-3522.en.html
KINS 3525 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ryan Curtis MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-3525.en.html
KINS 4500 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Elaine Lee MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kins/kins-4500.en.html
KINS 5595 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Linda Pescatello WWW ONLINE
KINS 6100 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Craig Denegar KNS 111
KINS 6102 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephanie Mazerolle GAMP 193
KINS 6535 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lindsey Lepley GENT 203
KORE 1101 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Eun-Ju Shin STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kore/kore-1101.en.html
KORE 1101 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Eun-Ju Shin STRS 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kore/kore-1101.en.html
KORE 1101 3 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Eun-Ju Shin OAK 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kore/kore-1101.en.html
KORE 1103 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Eun-Ju Shin BOUS A105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/kore/kore-1103.en.html
LAND 2110 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Natalie Miniutti YNG LAR1 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-2110.en.html
LAND 2110 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Natalie Miniutti YNG LAR1 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-2110.en.html
LAND 2210 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Miniutti YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-2210.en.html
LAND 3130 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sungmin Lee YNG LAR2 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-3130.en.html
LAND 3230W 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kristin Schwab YNG LAR1 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-3230w.en.html
LAND 3310 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Alexopoulos YNG LAR1 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-3310.en.html
LAND 3420 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Miniutti YNG LAR2 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-3420.en.html
LAND 4340 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Alexopoulos YNG LAR2 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-4340.en.html
LAND 4440 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sohyun Park YNG LAR1 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/land/land-4440.en.html
LCL 5030 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Manuela Wagner AUST 445
LCL 6030 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jacqueline Loss GENT 232
LING 1010 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Hendrikus Van der hulst ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-1010.en.html
LING 1010 13 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hendrikus Van der hulst ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-1010.en.html
LING 1010 25 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Corina Goodwin CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-1010.en.html
LING 1020 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm William Snyder ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-1020.en.html
LING 2010Q 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joanna Pietraszko OAK 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-2010q.en.html
LING 2010Q 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Marcin Dadan OAK 235 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-2010q.en.html
LING 2010Q 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Pavel Koval OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-2010q.en.html
LING 2010Q 4 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Diane Lillo-Martin OAK 269 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-2010q.en.html
LING 2010Q 5 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Akihiko Arano OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-2010q.en.html
LING 2850 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Doreen Simons OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-2850.en.html
LING 3000Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stefan Kaufmann OAK 308 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-3000q.en.html
LING 3310Q 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Andrea Calabrese OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-3310q.en.html
LING 3511Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joanna Pietraszko OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-3511q.en.html
LING 3610W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Johanna Kaufmann OAK 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-3610w.en.html
LING 3610W 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Paula Fenger OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ling/ling-3610w.en.html
LING 5000 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stefan Kaufmann OAK 308
LING 5010 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Rachel Theodore BOUS A106
LING 5110 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Diane Lillo-Martin GENT 430
LING 5310 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Andrea Calabrese GENT 140C
LING 5410 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jon Gajewski OAK 338
LING 5510 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Zeljko Boskovic OAK 338
LING 6110 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm William Snyder OAK 338
LING 6410 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Johanna Kaufmann OAK 111
LING 6520 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Svitlana Antonyuk OAK 338
LING 6798 12 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jon Sprouse OAK 338
LING 6798 13 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jon Sprouse OAK 235
LLAS 1000 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Charles Venator GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-1000.en.html
LLAS 1009 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dina Rivera FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-1009.en.html
LLAS 1190 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rodolfo Fernandez MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-1190.en.html
LLAS 1190W 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rodolfo Fernandez OAK 441 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-1190w.en.html
LLAS 1570 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anne Gebelein JRB 240 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-1570.en.html
LLAS 2001 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Fany Hannon SU 438 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-2001.en.html
LLAS 2012 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Anne Gebelein JRB 240 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-2012.en.html
LLAS 2474 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jorge Aguero BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-2474.en.html
LLAS 3220 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Emma Amador CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-3220.en.html
LLAS 3232 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lisa Sanchez AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-3232.en.html
LLAS 3250 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Marysol Asencio FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-3250.en.html
LLAS 3607 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Rodolfo Fernandez ROWE 213 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/llas/llas-3607.en.html
LLAS 5000 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Samuel Martinez JRB 240
LLAS 5360 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jason Irizarry FSB 216
MARN 1001 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Annelie Skoog CAST 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/marn/marn-1001.en.html
MARN 1002 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Annelie Skoog AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/marn/marn-1002.en.html
MARN 1003 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Annelie Skoog AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/marn/marn-1003.en.html
MARN 3014 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Dana Frank BCH 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/marn/marn-3014.en.html
MATH 1011Q 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – Bianca Munteanu MONT 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1011q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Mark Naigles MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 2 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Cosmin Borsa AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 3 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Cosmin Borsa AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 4 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Bianca Munteanu BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 5 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Yoshimi Dilg BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 6 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Himchan Jeong BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 7 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Yoshimi Dilg MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1020Q 8 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Himchan Jeong BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1020q.en.html
MATH 1030Q 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Maksym Derevyagin TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1030q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Erin Rizzie ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 2 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Jason Greenberg ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 3 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Matthew Plante ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 4 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Cory Weinfeld ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 6 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Erin Rizzie ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 7 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Matthew Plante ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 8 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Cory Weinfeld ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1060Q 9 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Jason Greenberg ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1060q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 101D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Zhiyu Quan MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 102D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Zhiyu Quan MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 103D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Zhiguo Wang MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 104D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Zhiguo Wang MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 105D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Oleksandr Pavlenko MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 106D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Oleksandr Pavlenko MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 107D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Banghee So OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 108D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Banghee So OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 121D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Anurag Amin CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 122D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Anurag Amin CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 123D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Surya Teja Eada ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 124D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Surya Teja Eada ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 125D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Daniel O’Connell ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1070Q 126D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Daniel O’Connell ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1070q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 1 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 2 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Jungang Li BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 3 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Andrew Miller AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 4 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Robert Dolan MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 5 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Zimin Zhuang MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 6 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Zoe Cramer GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 7 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Jungang Li BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 8 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Andrew Miller AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 9 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Robert Dolan MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 10 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Amy Peterson MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1071Q 11 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Zoe Cramer GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1071q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 101D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Briana Oshiro MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 102D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Briana Oshiro MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 103D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Amit Savkar MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 104D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Amit Savkar MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 105D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Amit Savkar MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 106D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Amit Savkar MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 107D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Amit Savkar MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 108D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Amit Savkar MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 121D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 122D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Yingzhou He CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 123D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 124D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Yingzhou He CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 125D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 126D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 127D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Yingzhou He CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 128D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 129D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 130D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 131D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 132D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Katherine Hall TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 133D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Joshua Flynn STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 134D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Joshua Flynn STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 135D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Joshua Flynn STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 141D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Alireza Sohrabi Esmroud ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 142D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Christopher Hayes ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 143D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sean Eustace ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 144D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Christopher Hayes ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 145D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Alireza Sohrabi Esmroud ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 146D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Christopher Hayes ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 147D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sean Eustace ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 148D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Phuong Nguyen ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 149D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Han Zhou ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 150D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Phuong Nguyen ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 151D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Han Zhou ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 152D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Alireza Sohrabi Esmroud ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 153D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Han Zhou ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 154D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sean Eustace ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 161D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 162D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 163D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 164D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 165D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 166D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 167D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 168D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 169D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 170D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 171D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 172D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 173D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie CAST 212 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 174D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1131Q 175D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Erin Rizzie ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1131q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 101D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Evelyn Nitch-Griffin CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 102D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Evelyn Nitch-Griffin CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 103D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Evelyn Nitch-Griffin CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 104D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Harrison Wetzler CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 105D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Michael Gaiewski CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 106D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Harrison Wetzler CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 107D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Michael Gaiewski CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 108D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Michael Gaiewski CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 121D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Myron Minn-Thu-Aye SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 122D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Myron Minn-Thu-Aye AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 123D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Myron Minn-Thu-Aye SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 124D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Myron Minn-Thu-Aye SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 125D 12/12/2018 3:30 pm – Myron Minn-Thu-Aye SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 126D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 127D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 128D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 129D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 141D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Voula Collins AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 142D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Guang Yang SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 143D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Geonhee Cho AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 144D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Voula Collins AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 145D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amelie Schreiber SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 146D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Voula Collins AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 147D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Voula Collins AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 148D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Geonhee Cho AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1132Q 149D      Yes 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Voula Collins AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1132q.en.html
MATH 1151Q 001       Yes 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Arthur Parzygnat MONT 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1151q.en.html
MATH 1152Q 001       Yes 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Emily Gunawan MONT 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1152q.en.html
MATH 1152Q 002       Yes 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Erik Wallace OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1152q.en.html
MATH 1152Q 003       Yes 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yunfeng Zhang MONT 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-1152q.en.html
MATH 2010Q 001       Yes 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Fabiana Cardetti OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2010q.en.html
MATH 2010Q 002       Yes 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Melissa Newell MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2010q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 101D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 102D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 103D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Garen Chiloyan GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 104D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 105D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 106D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 107D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 108D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 109D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 110D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Garen Chiloyan BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 111D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Myron Minn-Thu-Aye GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 112D      Yes 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Garen Chiloyan GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 113D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sahinde Dogruer Akgul UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 114D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sahinde Dogruer Akgul UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 141D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Jieun Lee AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 142D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Hyun Chul Jang AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 143D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Liangbing Luo AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 144D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Jieun Lee AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 145D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Hyun Chul Jang AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 146D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Jieun Lee AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 147D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Nha Truong CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 148D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Nha Truong CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 149D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Hyun Chul Jang AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 150D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Liangbing Luo CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 151D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Nha Truong CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 152D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Liangbing Luo CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 153D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sangjoon Lee AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 154D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sangjoon Lee AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 155D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Sangjoon Lee AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 181D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Junqing Qian SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 182D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Anthony Rizzie OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 183D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Gamal Mograby OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 184D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Noah Hughes SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 185D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Gamal Mograby OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 186D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Noah Hughes SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 187D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Junqing Qian SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 188D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Gamal Mograby SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 189D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Anthony Rizzie OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 190D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Junqing Qian SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 191D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Anthony Rizzie OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2110Q 192D 12/12/2018 1:00 pm – Noah Hughes OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2110q.en.html
MATH 2130Q 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm – Yunfeng Zhang MONT 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2130q.en.html
MATH 2141Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm – Iddo Ben Ari MONT 414 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2141q.en.html
MATH 2141Q 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Katherine Hall MONT 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2141q.en.html
MATH 2143Q 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ovidiu Munteanu MONT 414 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2143q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Vyron Vellis MONT 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 2 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Liang Xiao MONT 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jerzy Weyman MONT 421 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 4 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Robert McDonald MONT 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 5 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Vadim Olshevsky MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 6 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Arthur Parzygnat MONT 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 7 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Roby MONT 421 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 8 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Robert McDonald MONT 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 9 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michael Biro MONT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 10 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Gross MONT 419 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 11 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Biro MONT 419 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 12 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Vyron Vellis MONT 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2210Q 13 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Liang Xiao MONT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2210q.en.html
MATH 2360Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Scott Zimmerman MONT 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2360q.en.html
MATH 2360Q 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Scott Zimmerman MONT 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2360q.en.html
MATH 2410Q 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anthony Rizzie MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2410q.en.html
MATH 2410Q 4 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Patricia Alonso Ruiz MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2410q.en.html
MATH 2410Q 6 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeana Vatamanelu MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2410q.en.html
MATH 2410Q 7 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Li Chen MONT 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2410q.en.html
MATH 2410Q 9 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Li Chen MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2410q.en.html
MATH 2410Q 11 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brandon Alberts MONT 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2410q.en.html
MATH 2620 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Braunstein AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2620.en.html
MATH 2620 2 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jiatian Xu BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2620.en.html
MATH 2620 3 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jiatian Xu BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2620.en.html
MATH 2710 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Erik Wallace MONT 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2710.en.html
MATH 2710 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Luke Rogers MONT 421 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-2710.en.html
MATH 3146 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Zhongyang Li MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3146.en.html
MATH 3146 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Brandon Alberts MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3146.en.html
MATH 3150 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Vasileios Chousionis MONT 421 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3150.en.html
MATH 3160 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alexander Teplyaev MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3160.en.html
MATH 3160 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Zhongyang Li MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3160.en.html
MATH 3160 3 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Fabrice Baudoin MONT 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3160.en.html
MATH 3160 4 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Patricia Alonso Ruiz MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3160.en.html
MATH 3160 6 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Zhongyang Li MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3160.en.html
MATH 3160 7 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Iddo Ben Ari MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3160.en.html
MATH 3165 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Iddo Ben Ari MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3165.en.html
MATH 3230 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Voula Collins MONT 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3230.en.html
MATH 3240 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Keith Conrad MONT 414 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3240.en.html
MATH 3410 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Janna Lierl MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3410.en.html
MATH 3410 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Janna Lierl MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3410.en.html
MATH 3410 3 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Maksym Derevyagin MONT 421 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3410.en.html
MATH 3410 4 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Maksym Derevyagin MONT 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3410.en.html
MATH 3435 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Xiaodong Yan MONT 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3435.en.html
MATH 3435 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xiaodong Yan MONT 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3435.en.html
MATH 3510 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Vadim Olshevsky MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3510.en.html
MATH 3510 2 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Michael Rozman MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3510.en.html
MATH 3610 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Aifang Li FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3610.en.html
MATH 3620 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Patricia Teufel MONT 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3620.en.html
MATH 3620 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am James Geyer OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3620.en.html
MATH 3620 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Patricia Teufel MONT 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3620.en.html
MATH 3630 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Emiliano Valdez OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3630.en.html
MATH 3630 2 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kujtim Hoxha OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3630.en.html
MATH 3639 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Guojun Gan MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3639.en.html
MATH 3639 2 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jackson Lautier MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3639.en.html
MATH 3640 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm William Borgen MONT 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3640.en.html
MATH 3650 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm James Trimble MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3650.en.html
MATH 3650 2 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Louise O’Brien MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3650.en.html
MATH 3650 3 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Timothy Patria MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3650.en.html
MATH 3660 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Edward Perry MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3660.en.html
MATH 3660 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Edward Perry MONT 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3660.en.html
MATH 3710 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David McArdle MONT 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3710.en.html
MATH 3710 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David McArdle MONT 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3710.en.html
MATH 3794 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Aurel Fulger MONT 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-3794.en.html
MATH 4110 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Maria Gordina MONT 214 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-4110.en.html
MATH 4210 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jerzy Weyman OAK 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-4210.en.html
MATH 4310 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ling Xiao MONT 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/math/math-4310.en.html
MATH 5010 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Matthew Badger MONT 414
MATH 5010 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Alexander Teplyaev MONT 113
MATH 5030 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Fabrice Baudoin MONT 314
MATH 5110 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Maria Gordina MONT 214
MATH 5140 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Guozhen Lu MONT 101
MATH 5160 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Oleksii Mostovyi MONT 321
MATH 5210 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jerzy Weyman OAK 111
MATH 5310 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ling Xiao MONT 226
MATH 5430 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Guozhen Lu MONT 113
MATH 5440 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yung Choi MONT 101
MATH 5510 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jeffrey Connors MONT 113
MATH 5600 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Oleksii Mostovyi MONT 110
MATH 5620 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Terryn Boucher MONT 110
MATH 5620 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Vladimir Pozdnyakov MONT 111
MATH 5630 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jeyaraj Vadiveloo MONT 420
MATH 5637 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Emiliano Valdez MONT 319
MATH 5639 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bin Zou MONT 227
MATH 5650 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Christopher Macklem MONT 414
MATH 5660 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Edward Perry MONT 419
MCB 1405 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michael O’Neill E2 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-1405.en.html
MCB 1895 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Carolyn Teschke BCH 204
MCB 2000 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mary Bruno MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-2000.en.html
MCB 2210 1 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm David Daggett ARJ 115 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-2210.en.html
MCB 2210 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Adam Zweifach MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-2210.en.html
MCB 2400 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Colleen Spurling MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-2400.en.html
MCB 2410 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm John Malone GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-2410.en.html
MCB 2610 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kathleen Feldman SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-2610.en.html
MCB 2610 20 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Patricia Rossi BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-2610.en.html
MCB 2612 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Nichole Broderick BCH 204
MCB 3010 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Judith Landin AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3010.en.html
MCB 3100 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Victoria Robinson TLS 263 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3100.en.html
MCB 3210 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jianjun Sun TLS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3210.en.html
MCB 3410 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mark Longo TLS 79
MCB 3421 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Johann Gogarten KNS 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3421.en.html
MCB 3617 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Daniel Gage MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3617.en.html
MCB 3633 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joerg Graf MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3633.en.html
MCB 3637 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jonathan Klassen BPB 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3637.en.html
MCB 3841W 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Bruno TLS 263 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3841w.en.html
MCB 3841W 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Benson TLS 263 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3841w.en.html
MCB 3841W 3 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mark Longo MCHU 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3841w.en.html
MCB 3841W 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Judith Landin MCHU 307 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3841w.en.html
MCB 3841W 5 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Patricia Rossi WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3841w.en.html
MCB 3841W 6 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Juliet Lee CHM T113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-3841w.en.html
MCB 4211 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michael Lynes BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-4211.en.html
MCB 4211 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michael Lynes BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-4211.en.html
MCB 4416 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Colleen Spurling MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-4416.en.html
MCB 4601 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kenneth Noll TLS 263 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mcb/mcb-4601.en.html
MCB 5001 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Judith Landin AUST 105
MCB 5012 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm James Cole BPB 201
MCB 5014 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Victoria Robinson CHM T212
MCB 5210 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jianjun Sun TLS 111
MCB 5217 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Charles Giardina FG 101
MCB 5243 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Craig Nelson TLS 79
MCB 5299 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Daggett TLS 263
MCB 5430 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Leighton Core GENT 203
MCB 5445 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Barbara Mellone ROWE 131
MCB 5452 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ping Zhang GENT 436
MCB 5490 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nicole Pauloski BCH 205
MCB 5491 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Charles Giardina BCH 209
MCB 5621 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Daniel Gage MCHU 202
MCB 5681 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Joerg Graf MONT 420
MCB 5699 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Spencer Nyholm BPB 201
MCB 5896 14 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sarah Hird BPB 401
MCB 5896 17 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Spencer Nyholm OAK 340
MCB 5896 41 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mary Bruno MCHU 102
MCB 5896 43 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kathleen Feldman ITE C80
MCB 5899 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Andrei Alexandrescu BPB 130
MCB 5899 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ping Zhang TLS 263
ME 2233 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bryan Weber UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-2233.en.html
ME 2233 2 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bryan Weber UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-2233.en.html
ME 2233 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bryan Weber UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-2233.en.html
ME 2233 4 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thanh Nguyen AUST 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-2233.en.html
ME 2234 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jason Lee ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-2234.en.html
ME 3217 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Thomas Mealy CAST 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3217.en.html
ME 3220 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brice Cassenti MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3220.en.html
ME 3221 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mousumi Roy ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3221.en.html
ME 3225 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Horea Ilies MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3225.en.html
ME 3227 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Zhanzhan Jia UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3227.en.html
ME 3227 2 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Zhanzhan Jia ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3227.en.html
ME 3228 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Giblin ROWE 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3228.en.html
ME 3239 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Baki Cetegen MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3239.en.html
ME 3242 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Lee UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3242.en.html
ME 3250 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Savas Tasoglu AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3250.en.html
ME 3250 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Georgios Matheou MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3250.en.html
ME 3250 3 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Tai-Hsi Fan UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3250.en.html
ME 3253 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nejat Olgac GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3253.en.html
ME 3253 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Chengyu Cao MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3253.en.html
ME 3253 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Chengyu Cao MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3253.en.html
ME 3255 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Reza Sheikhi AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3255.en.html
ME 3255 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Reza Sheikhi UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3255.en.html
ME 3263 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ryan Cooper ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3263.en.html
ME 3275 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xinyu Zhao TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3275.en.html
ME 3280 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Thomas Barber ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3280.en.html
ME 3285 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ugur Pasaogullari UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3285.en.html
ME 3295 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Xu Chen BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3295.en.html
ME 3295 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jiong Tang GENT 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3295.en.html
ME 3295 3 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Dianyun Zhang UTEB 476 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3295.en.html
ME 3295 4 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Julian Norato Escobar UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3295.en.html
ME 3295 5 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Zhanzhan Jia OAK 441 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-3295.en.html
ME 4972 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Vito Moreno SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/me/me-4972.en.html
ME 5110 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Reza Sheikhi UTEB 476
ME 5110 010X 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Reza Sheikhi UTEB 476
ME 5130 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Tianfeng Lu UTEB 476
ME 5130 010X 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Tianfeng Lu UTEB 476
ME 5160 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Xu Chen BPB 130
ME 5160 010X 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Xu Chen BPB 130
ME 5190 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ying Li UTEB 476
ME 5190 010X 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ying Li UTEB 476
ME 5210 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jiong Tang GENT 101
ME 5341 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Wilson Chiu UTEB 476
ME 5430 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Dianyun Zhang UTEB 476
ME 5430 010X 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Dianyun Zhang UTEB 476
ME 5507 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Claudio Bruno ITE 336
ME 5507 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Claudio Bruno ITE 336
ME 5511 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Julian Norato Escobar UTEB 175
ME 6160 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Thomas Barber ITE 336
ME 6330 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Chih-Jen Sung E2 323
ME 6340 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xu Chen BPB 131
MEM 1151 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Diane Van Scoter FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-1151.en.html
MEM 2211 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Mousumi Roy MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-2211.en.html
MEM 2212 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mousumi Roy E2 321 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-2212.en.html
MEM 3221 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Diane Van Scoter UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-3221.en.html
MEM 4225 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ryan Cooper BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-4225.en.html
MEM 4971W 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mousumi Roy CHM T112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-4971w.en.html
MEM 4971W 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Diane Van Scoter MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-4971w.en.html
MEM 4971W 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mousumi Roy MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-4971w.en.html
MEM 4971W 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Diane Van Scoter MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mem/mem-4971w.en.html
MGMT 3101 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kyoungjo Oh BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3101 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kyoungjo Oh BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3101 3 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jordan Mcsweeney BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3101 4 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kyoungjo Oh BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3101 5 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jordan Mcsweeney BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3101 7 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Galina Mott BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3101 8 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Galina Mott BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3101 9 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Gallagher BUSN 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3101.en.html
MGMT 3225 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Qing Cao BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3225.en.html
MGMT 3236 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nora Madjar BUSN 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3236.en.html
MGMT 3237 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kevin Thompson BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3237.en.html
MGMT 3500 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Hadi Bozorgmanesh BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-3500.en.html
MGMT 4895 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Wendy Ulaszek BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-4895.en.html
MGMT 4900 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ralph Braithwaite BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-4900.en.html
MGMT 4900 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Qing Cao BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-4900.en.html
MGMT 4900 6 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kevin Thompson BUSN 218 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-4900.en.html
MGMT 4900 8 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sergio Grove BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgmt/mgmt-4900.en.html
MGMT 6204 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Timothy Folta BUSN 332
MGRK 1101 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ilias Tomazos OAK 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgrk/mgrk-1101.en.html
MGRK 1103 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ilias Tomazos OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgrk/mgrk-1103.en.html
MGRK 3295 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ilias Tomazos OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mgrk/mgrk-3295.en.html
MISI 1101 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jason Hanson HALL 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/misi/misi-1101.en.html
MISI 1101 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jason Hanson HALL 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/misi/misi-1101.en.html
MISI 2201 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kieran Shippee HALL 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/misi/misi-2201.en.html
MISI 3301 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Christopher Morris HALL 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/misi/misi-3301.en.html
MISI 4401 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Tanya Wahlberg HALL 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/misi/misi-4401.en.html
MISI 4401 2 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Tanya Wahlberg HALL 314 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/misi/misi-4401.en.html
MKTG 3101 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Qizhou Wang BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Narasimhan Srinivasan BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 5 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kelly Herd BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 6 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kelly Herd BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 7 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kelly Herd BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 8 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kelly Herd BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 9 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Hualu Zheng BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 10 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Hualu Zheng BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 11 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hualu Zheng BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 12 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hualu Zheng BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 13 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Narasimhan Srinivasan BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3101 15 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jieun Lee BUSN 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3101.en.html
MKTG 3452 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Caravella BUSN 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3452.en.html
MKTG 3454 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am William Ryan BUSN 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mktg/mktg-3454.en.html
MKTG 6202 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Nicholas Lurie BUSN 324
MKTG 6209 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Robin Coulter BUSN 324
MSE 2001 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yuanyuan Zhu ITE 119 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-2001.en.html
MSE 2101 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Theo Kattamis BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-2101.en.html
MSE 2102 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bryan Huey MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-2102.en.html
MSE 3001 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stefan Schaffoener MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-3001.en.html
MSE 3003 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Theo Kattamis TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-3003.en.html
MSE 3020 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Daniel Goberman UTEB 150 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-3020.en.html
MSE 3034 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lesley Frame CHM T114 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-3034.en.html
MSE 3055 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Puxian Gao TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-3055.en.html
MSE 4001 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Serge Nakhmanson MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-4001.en.html
MSE 4003 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Volkan Ortalan ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-4003.en.html
MSE 4004 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Seok Woo Lee MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-4004.en.html
MSE 4021 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Theo Kattamis TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-4021.en.html
MSE 4701 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Syam Nukavarapu TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/mse/mse-4701.en.html
MSE 5001 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ryan Deacon ITE 125
MSE 5301 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Avinash Dongare UTEB 150
MSE 5301 010X 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Avinash Dongare UTEB 150
MSE 5320 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Gregory Ojard WWW ONLINE
MSE 5320 010X 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Rajiv Naik WWW ONLINE
MSE 5322 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jasna Jankovic OAK 110
MSE 5334 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm George Rossetti Jr MCHU 111
MSE 6401 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Seok Woo Lee GN 20
MUSI 1002 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Junda MUSB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1002.en.html
MUSI 1003 001X 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jesus Ramos-Kittrell ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1003.en.html
MUSI 1011 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sara Fields MUSB 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1011.en.html
MUSI 1101 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eric Rice VDM AUD https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1101.en.html
MUSI 1107 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Robert Stephens MUSB 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1107.en.html
MUSI 1313 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ronald Squibbs MLIB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1313.en.html
MUSI 1313 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Blake Taylor MLIB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1313.en.html
MUSI 1701 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Cara Bernard MUSB 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-1701.en.html
MUSI 3311 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Daniel Goldberg MUSB 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3311.en.html
MUSI 3311 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Daniel Goldberg MUSB 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3311.en.html
MUSI 3313 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Kaminsky MUSB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3313.en.html
MUSI 3313 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Laura Hibbard MUSB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3313.en.html
MUSI 3321 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Daniel Goldberg MLIB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3321.en.html
MUSI 3331 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kenneth Fuchs MUSB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3331.en.html
MUSI 3351 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kenneth Fuchs MUSB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3351.en.html
MUSI 3401 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Eric Rice MLIB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3401.en.html
MUSI 3409 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alain Frogley MLIB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3409.en.html
MUSI 3421W 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jesus Ramos-Kittrell MUSB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3421w.en.html
MUSI 3723 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Brett Hodgdon MLIB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-3723.en.html
MUSI 4339 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kenneth Fuchs MUSB 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-4339.en.html
MUSI 4371 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Laura Hibbard MUSB 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-4371.en.html
MUSI 4471 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Eric Rice MLIB 001C https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-4471.en.html
MUSI 4731 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am James Spillane MLIB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-4731.en.html
MUSI 4731 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul McShee MUSB 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/musi/musi-4731.en.html
MUSI 5325 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Brett Hodgdon OAK 441
MUSI 5354 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ronald Squibbs ROWE 131
MUSI 5359 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Peter Kaminsky MUSB 107
MUSI 5391 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jesus Ramos-Kittrell MUSB 122
MUSI 6411 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Eric Rice MLIB 001C
NRE 1000 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Isaac Ortega YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-1000.en.html
NRE 2010 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Clausen WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-2010.en.html
NRE 2345 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Isaac Ortega RHBA 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-2345.en.html
NRE 2415 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Worthley JONS 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-2415.en.html
NRE 3000 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Anita Morzillo YNG 327 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3000.en.html
NRE 3105 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Beth Lawrence RHBA 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3105.en.html
NRE 3125 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michael Dietz WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3125.en.html
NRE 3145 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Xiusheng Yang AUST 434 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3145.en.html
NRE 3155 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Clausen RHBA 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3155.en.html
NRE 3245 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Harrison YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3245.en.html
NRE 3345W 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Tracy Rittenhouse YNG 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3345w.en.html
NRE 3535 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Chandi Witharana YNG 231 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-3535.en.html
NRE 4135 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Gary Robbins YNG 327 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-4135.en.html
NRE 4170 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Richard Anyah JONS 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-4170.en.html
NRE 4335 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Vokoun KLIN 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-4335.en.html
NRE 4575 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Parent YNG 231 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/nre-4575.en.html
NRE 5200 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Chadwick Rittenhouse WWW ONLINE
NRE 5220 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Chadwick Rittenhouse WWW ONLINE
NRE 5575 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Parent YNG 231
NURS 1110 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nancy Cronin AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-1110.en.html
NURS 1110 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Arthur Engler STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-1110.en.html
NURS 1130 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Elizabeth Polifroni STRS WW01 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-1130.en.html
NURS 3100 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michelle Judge STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3100.en.html
NURS 3130 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Barbara O’Neill STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3130.en.html
NURS 3205 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Cheryl Beck STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3205.en.html
NURS 3234 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Valarie Artigas STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3234.en.html
NURS 3334 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Denise Bourassa STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3334.en.html
NURS 3444 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Ruth Lucas STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3444.en.html
NURS 3554 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Annette Maruca STRS WW01 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3554.en.html
NURS 3664 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Barbara O’Neill STRS WW01 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3664.en.html
NURS 3715W 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Denise Bourassa STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-3715w.en.html
NURS 4305 *90 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Valarie Artigas STRS WW01 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-4305.en.html
NURS 4554 *90 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shirley Sargent STRS WW01 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nurs/nurs-4554.en.html
NURS 5001 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Colleen Delaney WWW ONLINE
NURS 5020 2 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Stephen Walsh WWW ONLINE
NURS 5030 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Louise Reagan WWW ONLINE
NURS 5030 2 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Michelle Judge WWW ONLINE
NURS 5060 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kyounghae Kim WWW ONLINE
NURS 5060 2 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kyounghae Kim WWW ONLINE
NURS 5060 3 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Wanli Xu WWW ONLINE
NURS 5062 1 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Annette Jakubisin Konicki STRS WW01
NURS 5160 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jamie Hinchliff STRS 001
NURS 5350 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Michele Beaulieu WWW ONLINE
NURS 5375 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Mary Whalen WWW ONLINE
NURS 5410 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ivy Alexander STRS WW01
NURS 5700 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Barbara Krainovich-Miller STRS 303
NURS 5811 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Erin Young WWW ONLINE
NURS 5865 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Rebecca Rigolosi WWW ONLINE
NURS 5870 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Joy Elwell WWW ONLINE
NURS 5870 2 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Ivy Alexander WWW ONLINE
NURS 6100 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Elizabeth Polifroni STRS 303
NURS 6122 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xiaomei Cong STRS 118
NURS 6125 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stephen Walsh STRS 118
NUSC 1165 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Molika Chea BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-1165.en.html
NUSC 1165 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Molika Chea YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-1165.en.html
NUSC 1165 3 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Christopher Blesso AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-1165.en.html
NUSC 1167 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Molika Chea YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-1167.en.html
NUSC 1245 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Rhonda Brownbill JONS 137 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-1245.en.html
NUSC 2200 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Maria-Luz Fernandez GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-2200.en.html
NUSC 3150 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jillian Wanik YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-3150.en.html
NUSC 3171 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ann Ferris JRB 251 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-3171.en.html
NUSC 3171 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ann Ferris JRB 251 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-3171.en.html
NUSC 3233 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Yangchao Luo YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-3233.en.html
NUSC 3245 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Rhonda Brownbill JONS 219 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-3245.en.html
NUSC 4250 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nancy Rodriguez ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-4250.en.html
NUSC 4260 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ock Chun JONS 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-4260.en.html
NUSC 4272 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ellen Shanley MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-4272.en.html
NUSC 4294 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Rhonda Brownbill JONS 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nusc/nusc-4294.en.html
NUSC 5100 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Hedley Freake JONS 219
NUSC 5200 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nancy Rodriguez JONS 229
NUSC 5394 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alison Kohan ATL 109
OPIM 3103 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shu He BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3103.en.html
OPIM 3103 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Guneet Kaur BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3103.en.html
OPIM 3103 4 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yung-Chin Tung ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3103.en.html
OPIM 3103 5 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Shun-Yang Lee BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3103.en.html
OPIM 3103 6 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Shun-Yang Lee BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3103.en.html
OPIM 3103 7 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Yucheng Chen BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3103.en.html
OPIM 3104 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Craig Calvert MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3104.en.html
OPIM 3104 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Moustapha Diaby BUSN 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3104.en.html
OPIM 3104 3 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Stephen Fitzgerald BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3104.en.html
OPIM 3221 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jonathan Moore BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3221.en.html
OPIM 3222 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Vlad Fatu BUSN 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3222.en.html
OPIM 3777 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ryan O’Connor BUSN 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3777.en.html
OPIM 3801 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Stephen Chapron BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3801.en.html
OPIM 3801 2 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Stephen Chapron BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3801.en.html
OPIM 3802 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Marshall Dougherty BUSN 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3802.en.html
OPIM 3803 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jonathan Moore BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-3803.en.html
OPIM 4895 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jonathan Moore BUSN 215 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-4895.en.html
OPIM 4895 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ryan O’Connor BUSN 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-4895.en.html
OPIM 4895 3 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Craig Calvert BUSN 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/opim/opim-4895.en.html
OPIM 6201 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm James Marsden BUSN 218
PERS 1101 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Seyedeh Taebi OAK 206
PHAR 3012 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Andrea Hubbard PBB 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phar-3012.en.html
PHAR 3012 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Andrea Hubbard GENT 246 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phar-3012.en.html
PHAR 5219 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xiuling Lu GENT 232
PHAR 5293 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Bodhisattwa Chaudhuri PBB 131
PHAR 5393 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Matthew Hadden PBB 129
PHAR 5493 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Theodore Rasmussen PBB 338
PHIL 1101 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mitchell Green ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1101.en.html
PHIL 1101 2 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm David Slutsky OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1101.en.html
PHIL 1102 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ryo Tanaka KNS 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1102.en.html
PHIL 1102 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ryo Tanaka STRS 002 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1102.en.html
PHIL 1104 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Bloomfield AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1104 17 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Charlie Bartholomew Crerar OAK 235 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1104 18 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jessica Tizzard STRS 002 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1104 19 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Katherine Fazekas KNS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1104 20 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jenelle Salisbury STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1104 21 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jenelle Salisbury BCH 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1104 22 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Katherine Fazekas GENT 221 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1104 25 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paul Bloomfield MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1104.en.html
PHIL 1105 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Tracy Ann Llanera GENT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1105.en.html
PHIL 1106 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Lewis Gordon AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1106.en.html
PHIL 1106 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kensuke Ito KNS 116 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1106.en.html
PHIL 1175 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Clifford Roth MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-1175.en.html
PHIL 2208W 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Heather Battaly MCHU 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-2208w.en.html
PHIL 2211Q 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Teresa Allen STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-2211q.en.html
PHIL 2215 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Heather Battaly MCHU 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-2215.en.html
PHIL 2217 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lewis Gordon GENT 221 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-2217.en.html
PHIL 2221 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gustavus McLeod MCHU 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-2221.en.html
PHIL 2222 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lionel Shapiro AUST 313 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-2222.en.html
PHIL 2410 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mitchell Green MCHU 308
PHIL 3216 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Bontly MONT 419 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-3216.en.html
PHIL 3218 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm David Slutsky OAK 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-3218.en.html
PHIL 3226 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Paul Bloomfield STRS 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-3226.en.html
PHIL 3241 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lionel Shapiro MCHU 308 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-3241.en.html
PHIL 3298 2 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Keith Simmons KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phil/phil-3298.en.html
PHIL 5301 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Marcus Rossberg MAN 227
PHIL 5307 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Keith Simmons MAN 227
PHIL 5320 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Gustavus McLeod MAN 227
PHIL 5397 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Lynne Tirrell MAN 227
PHRX 3000 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brian Aneskievich PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3000.en.html
PHRX 3000 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brian Aneskievich PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3000.en.html
PHRX 3000 2 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brian Aneskievich PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3000.en.html
PHRX 3000 2 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Brian Aneskievich PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3000.en.html
PHRX 3002 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Matthew Hadden PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3002.en.html
PHRX 3002 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Matthew Hadden PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3002.en.html
PHRX 3009 1 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Andrew Wiemer PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3009.en.html
PHRX 3009 1 12/12/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Andrew Wiemer PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3009.en.html
PHRX 3020 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jill Fitzgerald GENT 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3020.en.html
PHRX 3030 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xiuling Lu PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3030.en.html
PHRX 3030 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xiuling Lu PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3030.en.html
PHRX 3050 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Buckley PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3050.en.html
PHRX 3053 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am William Baker Jr PBB 229 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3053.en.html
PHRX 3054 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jeannette Wick PBB 338 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3054.en.html
PHRX 3095 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Sean Jeffery GENT 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-3095.en.html
PHRX 4020 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jill Fitzgerald STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4020.en.html
PHRX 4030 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Diane Burgess PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4030.en.html
PHRX 4030 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Diane Burgess PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4030.en.html
PHRX 4040 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nathaniel Rickles PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4040.en.html
PHRX 4040 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nathaniel Rickles PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4040.en.html
PHRX 4041 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Andrea Hubbard PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4041.en.html
PHRX 4041 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Andrea Hubbard PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4041.en.html
PHRX 4050 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jeannette Wick PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4050.en.html
PHRX 4050 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Jeannette Wick PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4050.en.html
PHRX 4054 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Khanh Dang CHM T309 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4054.en.html
PHRX 4057 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Charles White PBB 334 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-4057.en.html
PHRX 5020 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jill Fitzgerald OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5020.en.html
PHRX 5040 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm William Baker Jr PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5040.en.html
PHRX 5040 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm William Baker Jr PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5040.en.html
PHRX 5041 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jose Manautou PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5041.en.html
PHRX 5041 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jose Manautou PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5041.en.html
PHRX 5042 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Diana Sobieraj CHM A203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5042.en.html
PHRX 5046 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Grant PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5046.en.html
PHRX 5046 1 12/12/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm David Grant PBB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5046.en.html
PHRX 5047 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Stephanie Gernant STRS WW16 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5047.en.html
PHRX 5051 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jeannette Wick GENT 140 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phar/phrx-5051.en.html
PHYS 1010Q 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shahid Farooqi MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1010q.en.html
PHYS 1075Q 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am George Gibson GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1075q.en.html
PHYS 1201Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Xian Wu BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1201q.en.html
PHYS 1201Q 21 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Deepak Sainju GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1201q.en.html
PHYS 1201Q 31 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Deepak Sainju GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1201q.en.html
PHYS 1202Q 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Menka Jain UTEB 175 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1202q.en.html
PHYS 1202Q 21 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Deepak Sainju GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1202q.en.html
PHYS 1230 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Belter Ordaz Mendoza FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1230.en.html
PHYS 1401Q 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xian Wu GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1401q.en.html
PHYS 1402Q 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Xian Wu GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1402q.en.html
PHYS 1501Q 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Matthew Phelps GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1501q.en.html
PHYS 1501Q 21 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Soroush Khosravi Dehaghi GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1501q.en.html
PHYS 1501Q 31 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Boris Sinkovic BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1501q.en.html
PHYS 1502Q 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Daniel McCarron GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1502q.en.html
PHYS 1502Q 21 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Belter Ordaz Mendoza GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1502q.en.html
PHYS 1502Q 31 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Belter Ordaz Mendoza BPB 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1502q.en.html
PHYS 1530 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Belter Ordaz Mendoza FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1530.en.html
PHYS 1600Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Andrew Puckett MCHU 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1600q.en.html
PHYS 1602Q 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Diego Valente GW 103B https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-1602q.en.html
PHYS 2200 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Juha Javanainen GW 121 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-2200.en.html
PHYS 2300 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alan Wuosmaa MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-2300.en.html
PHYS 2501W 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Andrew Puckett MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-2501w.en.html
PHYS 2501W 21 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Andrew Puckett MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-2501w.en.html
PHYS 2701 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Cara Battersby GW 103B https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-2701.en.html
PHYS 3101 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Luchang Jin BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-3101.en.html
PHYS 3201 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Peter Schweitzer MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-3201.en.html
PHYS 3401 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Carlos Trallero MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-3401.en.html
PHYS 4130 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Vernon Cormier GW 103B https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-4130.en.html
PHYS 4150 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Phillip Gould GW 103A https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-4150.en.html
PHYS 4210 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Hancock MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-4210.en.html
PHYS 4710 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jonathan Trump GW 103A https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/phys/phys-4710.en.html
PHYS 5094 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Vasili Kharchenko GW 121
PHYS 5101 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gerald Dunne GW 121
PHYS 5201 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexander Kovner GW 121
PHYS 5402 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Jones GW 121
PHYS 5500 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Susanne Yelin GW 121
PHYS 5621 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Thomas Blum GW 103B
PHYS 6130 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Juha Javanainen GW 121
PHYS 6201 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jason Hancock MCHU 106
PLSC 5410 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Cristian Schulthess YNG 132
PLSC 5620 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Morris YNG 132
PNB 2250 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Joseph Crivello MONT 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-2250.en.html
PNB 2264 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kristen Kimball MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-2264.en.html
PNB 2264 17 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kristen Kimball PBB 129 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-2264.en.html
PNB 2264 30 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kristen Kimball MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-2264.en.html
PNB 2274 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Xinnian Chen MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-2274.en.html
PNB 3120W 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Redden OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3120w.en.html
PNB 3120W 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeffrey Divino OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3120w.en.html
PNB 3251 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Geoffrey Tanner MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3251.en.html
PNB 3252 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeffrey Divino TLS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3252.en.html
PNB 3270 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jianjun Sun TLS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3270.en.html
PNB 3275 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Angel De Blas TLS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3275.en.html
PNB 3278 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm KEAT SANFORD TLS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3278.en.html
PNB 3500 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Daniel Mulkey TLS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-3500.en.html
PNB 4400 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Akiko Nishiyama TLS 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pnb/pnb-4400.en.html
PNB 5270 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jianjun Sun TLS 111
PNB 6405 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Robert Gallo TLS 111
PNB 6418 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Andrew Moiseff TLS 111
PNB 6423 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Robert Gallo TLS 153
POLS 1002 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Frederick Lee TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-1002.en.html
POLS 1202 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Matthew Singer MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-1202.en.html
POLS 1207 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Lembe Tiky SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-1207.en.html
POLS 1402 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Stephen Dyson ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-1402.en.html
POLS 1602 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Yalof OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-1602.en.html
POLS 2062W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kristin Kelly OAK 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2062w.en.html
POLS 2072Q 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Meina Cai OAK 308 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2072q.en.html
POLS 2072Q 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lyle Scruggs ITE 134 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2072q.en.html
POLS 2607 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ronald Schurin MCHU 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2607.en.html
POLS 2998 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Shayla Nunnally FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998.en.html
POLS 2998 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Samuel Best GW 38 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998.en.html
POLS 2998 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Ladewig BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998.en.html
POLS 2998 4 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm David Richards MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998.en.html
POLS 2998 5 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Taesim Kim MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998.en.html
POLS 2998W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Dudas OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998w.en.html
POLS 2998W 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ronald Schurin OAK 239 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998w.en.html
POLS 2998W 4 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jeffrey Ladewig OAK 308 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998w.en.html
POLS 2998W 5 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kimberly Bergendahl OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-2998w.en.html
POLS 3002 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gregory Doukas JRB 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3002.en.html
POLS 3012 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Michael Morrell OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3012.en.html
POLS 3032 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Dudas TLS 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3032.en.html
POLS 3062 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Michael Morrell MONT 226 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3062.en.html
POLS 3072 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Zehra Arat OAK 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3072.en.html
POLS 3206 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Lyle Scruggs STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3206.en.html
POLS 3208W 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Oksan Bayulgen OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3208w.en.html
POLS 3211 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Veronica Herrera MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3211.en.html
POLS 3212 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Shareen Hertel MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3212.en.html
POLS 3235 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Matthew Singer OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3235.en.html
POLS 3250 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Meina Cai STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3250.en.html
POLS 3402 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeremy Pressman STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3402.en.html
POLS 3429 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Evan Perkoski JRB 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3429.en.html
POLS 3464W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jeremy Pressman STRS 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3464w.en.html
POLS 3472 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Betty Hanson MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3472.en.html
POLS 3612 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Samuel Best RHBA 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3612.en.html
POLS 3618 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Thomas Hayes OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3618.en.html
POLS 3632W 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stacy Maddern GENT 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3632w.en.html
POLS 3642 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Shayla Nunnally WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3642.en.html
POLS 3647 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Evelyn Simien OAK 438 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3647.en.html
POLS 3652 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Evelyn Simien STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3652.en.html
POLS 3802 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kimberly Bergendahl OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3802.en.html
POLS 3807 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Virginia Hettinger OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3807.en.html
POLS 3812 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Virginia Hettinger OAK 401 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3812.en.html
POLS 3817 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Charles Venator OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3817.en.html
POLS 3822 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kimberly Bergendahl OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3822.en.html
POLS 3827 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kristin Kelly OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pols/pols-3827.en.html
POLS 5010 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jane Gordon OAK 107
POLS 5010 2 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Zehra Arat OAK 438
POLS 5100 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Frederick Lee OAK 438
POLS 5300 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alexander Anievas OAK 438
POLS 5305 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stephen Dyson OAK 340
POLS 5406 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Hayes OAK 438
POLS 5600 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jennifer Sterling-Folker OAK 438
POLS 5615 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Veronica Herrera OAK 441
POLY 5380 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Rajeswari Kasi CHM T213
POLY 5381 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Thomas Seery MCHU 110
POLY 5382 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yao Lin CHM T309
POLY 5395 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kelly Burke HALL 129
POLY 6001 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Luyi Sun GN 20
PP 1001 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kenneth Dautrich RHBA 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pp/pp-1001.en.html
PP 3020W 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Claude Joseph OAK 104 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pp/pp-3020w.en.html
PP 5340 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm William Simonsen MCHU 309
PP 5370 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm William Simonsen OAK 267
PP 5375 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lloyd Blanchard OAK 401
PSYC 1100 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm James Chrobak MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-1100.en.html
PSYC 1100 35 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Alexandra Paxton AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-1100.en.html
PSYC 1100 50 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Harvey Swadlow MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-1100.en.html
PSYC 1100 80 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Sumarga Suanda ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-1100.en.html
PSYC 1101 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eric Lundquist ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-1101.en.html
PSYC 1103 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eric Lundquist ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-1103.en.html
PSYC 2100WQ 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ian Stevenson MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2100wq.en.html
PSYC 2100WQ 6 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Steven Mellor MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2100wq.en.html
PSYC 2110 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Seth Kalichman BUSN 211 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2110.en.html
PSYC 2200 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Harvey Swadlow BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2200.en.html
PSYC 2200 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Roslyn Fitch MCHU 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2200.en.html
PSYC 2300 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dean Cruess BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2300.en.html
PSYC 2300 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Inge-Marie Eigsti SCHN 151 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2300.en.html
PSYC 2300 3 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Terence Ching BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2300.en.html
PSYC 2300 4 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Connor Gallik MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2300.en.html
PSYC 2400 3 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Parker Tichko MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2400.en.html
PSYC 2501 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Whitney Tabor FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2501.en.html
PSYC 2501 2 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jay Rueckl KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2501.en.html
PSYC 2600 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Alec Calvo OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2600.en.html
PSYC 2700 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nairan Ramirez-Esparza TLS 154 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2700.en.html
PSYC 2700 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am V Bede Agocha BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2700.en.html
PSYC 2700 3 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mora Reinka OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-2700.en.html
PSYC 3103 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ross Buck BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-3103.en.html
PSYC 3105 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Diane Quinn FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-3105.en.html
PSYC 3105 2 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Dominica Hernandez AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-3105.en.html
PSYC 3500 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eiling Yee OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-3500.en.html
PSYC 3501 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Maksim Volgushev BOUS A106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/psyc/psyc-3501.en.html
PSYC 5104 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Eric Lundquist BOUS 160
PSYC 5120 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Crystal Park BOUS 161
PSYC 5140 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm John Salamone BOUS 160
PSYC 5171 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Roeland Hancock KNS 202
PSYC 5200 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm John Salamone OAK 340
PSYC 5285 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Etan Markus OAK 340
PSYC 5300 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am BOUS 160
PSYC 5302 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Dean Cruess BOUS 162
PSYC 5305 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Marianne Barton BOUS A101A
PSYC 5332 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stephanie Milan BOUS 160
PSYC 5370 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Monnica Williams BOUS 162
PSYC 5399 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Marianne Barton BOUS 160
PSYC 5399 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Chi-Ming Chen BOUS A105
PSYC 5399 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Dean Cruess OAK 201
PSYC 5399 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Inge-Marie Eigsti BOUS 135
PSYC 5399 5 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Deborah Fein BOUS 161
PSYC 5399 6 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amy Gorin OAK 401
PSYC 5399 7 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stephanie Milan OAK 107
PSYC 5399 8 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Crystal Park BOUS 109
PSYC 5399 10 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Burke OAK 235
PSYC 5399 11 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Monnica Williams MONT 113
PSYC 5400 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sumarga Suanda BOUS 162
PSYC 5441 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Marie Coppola OAK 301
PSYC 5553 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Edward Large MONT 314
PSYC 5564 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Whitney Tabor OAK 107
PSYC 5568 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Eiling Yee OAK 267
PSYC 5570 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am James Dixon OAK 301
PSYC 5570 3 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm James Magnuson OAK 201
PSYC 5600 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Vicki Magley BOUS A101A
PSYC 5614 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Janet Barnes-Farrell BOUS A105
PSYC 5670 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Vicki Magley BOUS A101A
PSYC 5699 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Janet Barnes-Farrell BOUS A101A
PSYC 5700 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Nairan Ramirez-Esparza BOUS 162
PSYC 5770 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Frederick Gibbons BOUS 162
PSYC 6303 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Marianne Barton OAK 301
PSYC 6750 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Diane Quinn WSRH 112
PT 5416 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeffrey Kinsella-Shaw KNS 201
PT 5420 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Adam Lepley KNS 201
PT 5430 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Steven Harrison KNS 103
PT 5431 1 12/12/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Susan Glenney KNS 103
PT 5433 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Deborah Bubela KNS 103
PT 5450 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Susan Glenney MONT 421
PT 5453 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Laurie Devaney KNS 105
PT 5454 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Maryclaire Capetta KNS 105
PT 5458 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Deborah Bubela KNS 105
PT 5460 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jon Rizzo MONT 321
PT 5481 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Laurie Devaney KNS 201
PUBH 1001 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Gregorio ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pubh/pubh-1001.en.html
PUBH 5403 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Fawatih Mohamed-Abouh ROWE 320
PUBH 5406 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Zita Lazzarini ROWE 320
PUBH 5408 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Scott Wetstone ROWE 320
PUBH 5503 40 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Tara Lutz WWW ONLINE
PVS 1000 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sandra Bushmich RHBA 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-1000.en.html
PVS 2100 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Edan Tulman BPB 130 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-2100.en.html
PVS 3094W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mazhar Khan ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-3094w.en.html
PVS 3100 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Neha Mishra ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-3100.en.html
PVS 3100 2 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Neha Mishra ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-3100.en.html
PVS 3201 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Antonio Garmendia ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-3201.en.html
PVS 3201W 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Antonio Garmendia ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-3201w.en.html
PVS 3341 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Mazhar Khan ATWR A001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/pvs/pvs-3341.en.html
PVS 5094 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Guillermo Risatti ATWR A001
PVS 5394 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Neha Mishra GENT 140C
PVS 5401 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Paulo Verardi ATWR 110
PVS 5594 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Neha Mishra ATWR A001
SAAG 316 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kenneth Andrew YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/saag/saag-316.en.html
SAAG 350 1 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Maria Berger YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/saag/saag-350.en.html
SAAS 101 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amy Safran OAK 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-101.en.html
SAAS 111 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Richard Mancini RHBA 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-111.en.html
SAAS 251 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jenifer Nadeau OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-251.en.html
SAAS 256 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alena Meacham LOR BARN https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-256.en.html
SAAS 261 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Gary Kazmer WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-261.en.html
SAAS 272 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Amy Safran YNG 327 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-272.en.html
SAAS 273 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Megan Leone WITE 209 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-273.en.html
SAAS 373 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amy Safran YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/ansc/saas-373.en.html
SANR 310 1 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Acima Cherian YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/nre/sanr-310.en.html
SAPL 101 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Karl Guillard YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-101.en.html
SAPL 110 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Steven Rackliffe YNG 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-110.en.html
SAPL 120 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jessica Lubell-Brand FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-120.en.html
SAPL 300 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jason Henderson YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-300.en.html
SAPL 410 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mark Brand FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-410.en.html
SAPL 620 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Gerald Berkowitz FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-620.en.html
SAPL 800 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Steven Rackliffe YNG 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-800.en.html
SAPL 810 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Donna Ellis YNG 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/sapl/sapl-810.en.html
SARE 450 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Emma Bojinova YNG 100 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/sare-450.en.html
SARE 460 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Bonelli FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/are/sare-460.en.html
SE 5000 010X 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Amy Thompson WWW ONLINE
SE 5001 010X 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Amy Thompson WWW ONLINE
SE 5101 010X 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Georgios Bollas WWW ONLINE
SE 5202 010X 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Abhishek Dutta WWW ONLINE
SE 5302 010X 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Parasara Duggirala ITE 127
SLHS 2156Q 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dameon Harrell MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-2156q.en.html
SLHS 2203 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Rachel Theodore MCHU 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-2203.en.html
SLHS 2204 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Adrian Garcia-Sierra MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-2204.en.html
SLHS 3247 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Emily Myers MCHU 205 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-3247.en.html
SLHS 3248 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Sarah Camera MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-3248.en.html
SLHS 4245 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jennifer Mozeiko FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-4245.en.html
SLHS 4245W 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jennifer Mozeiko FSB 25 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-4245w.en.html
SLHS 4249 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jacqueline Difrancesco FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-4249.en.html
SLHS 4249W 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Jacqueline Difrancesco FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-4249w.en.html
SLHS 4254 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bernard Grela ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-4254.en.html
SLHS 4254W 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bernard Grela ITE 336 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/slhs/slhs-4254w.en.html
SLHS 5322 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Erika Skoe PCSB 211
SLHS 5323 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jennifer Tufts HDC 145
SLHS 5325 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Alison Marinelli HDC 145
SLHS 5326 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ann McMahon PCSB 211
SLHS 5327 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Christine Njuki OAK 104
SLHS 5328 5 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Thomas Hinchey MCHU 107
SLHS 5329 6 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am JRB 204
SLHS 5335 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm PCSB 211
SLHS 5345 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm HDC 145
SLHS 5348 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm PCSB 211
SLHS 5351 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm PCSB 211
SLHS 5353 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm PCSB 211
SLHS 5355 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm JRB 204
SLHS 5356 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm WOOD 4A
SLHS 5361 1 12/12/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm MCHU 109
SLHS 5375 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm HDC 145
SLHS 5377 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm PCSB 211
SLHS 5378 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm MCHU 307
SLHS 5401 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm PCSB 211
SLHS 6368 2 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am PCSB 211
SLHS 6410 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 105
SOCI 1001 11 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm STRS WW01 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1001.en.html
SOCI 1001 12 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1001.en.html
SOCI 1001 14 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am OAK 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1001.en.html
SOCI 1001W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am ROWE 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1001w.en.html
SOCI 1001W 2 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm ROWE 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1001w.en.html
SOCI 1001W 3 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm STRS 303 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1001w.en.html
SOCI 1001W 4 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am STRS 303 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1001w.en.html
SOCI 1251 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm ARJ 143 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1251.en.html
SOCI 1251 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1251.en.html
SOCI 1251W 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am MCHU 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1251w.en.html
SOCI 1251W 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm STRS 002 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1251w.en.html
SOCI 1251W 3 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm MONT 227 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1251w.en.html
SOCI 1501 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm JRB 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1501.en.html
SOCI 1501W 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1501w.en.html
SOCI 1501W 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-1501w.en.html
SOCI 2301 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Bradley Wright AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-2301.en.html
SOCI 2310 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Ralph McNeal Jr FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-2310.en.html
SOCI 2509W 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Arnold Dashefsky OAK 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-2509w.en.html
SOCI 2651 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Jessica Yorks MONT 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-2651.en.html
SOCI 2709W 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Phoebe Godfrey GENT 203 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-2709w.en.html
SOCI 2841 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am David Weakliem BCH 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-2841.en.html
SOCI 2907 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stuart Riepl MCHU 306 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-2907.en.html
SOCI 3201 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Hsu-Chih Cheng BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3201.en.html
SOCI 3211Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jeremy Pais WSRH 113 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3211q.en.html
SOCI 3251 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Phoebe Godfrey BCH 443 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3251.en.html
SOCI 3271 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Matthew Hughey FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3271.en.html
SOCI 3307 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Darrell Irwin FSB 216 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3307.en.html
SOCI 3307 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Darrell Irwin FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3307.en.html
SOCI 3351 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bradley Wright OAK 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3351.en.html
SOCI 3407W 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Phoebe Godfrey MCHU 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3407w.en.html
SOCI 3425 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Angela Bellas FSB 220 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3425.en.html
SOCI 3429 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mary Fischer MCHU 307 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3429.en.html
SOCI 3457W 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Grace Morris MCHU 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3457w.en.html
SOCI 3505 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Noel Cazenave BCH 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3505.en.html
SOCI 3621 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Marysol Asencio MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3621.en.html
SOCI 3833 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Noel Cazenave ROWE 320 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3833.en.html
SOCI 3837W 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Elizabeth Holzer MCHU 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/soci/soci-3837w.en.html
SOCI 5201 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Fischer MAN 328
SOCI 5231 1 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Andrew Deener MAN 328
SOCI 5251 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Matthew Hughey MAN 328
SOCI 5821 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ruth Braunstein MAN 328
SOCI 6005 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Mary Bernstein MCHU 309
SOCI 6203 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Hsu-Chih Cheng MAN 328
SOCI 6805 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bandana Purkayastha WOOD 4A
SPAN 1001 1 12/14/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Damian Deamici ROWE 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1001.en.html
SPAN 1001 2 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1001.en.html
SPAN 1001 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm TLS 79 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1001.en.html
SPAN 1001 4 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1001.en.html
SPAN 1001 6 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm CHM T114 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1001.en.html
SPAN 1002 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1002.en.html
SPAN 1002 3 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm E2 323 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1002.en.html
SPAN 1002 5 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm BRON 124 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1002.en.html
SPAN 1003 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1003.en.html
SPAN 1003 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am OAK 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1003.en.html
SPAN 1003 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 441 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1003.en.html
SPAN 1003 5 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 109 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1003.en.html
SPAN 1003 6 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am GENT 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1003.en.html
SPAN 1004 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm ROWE 213 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1004.en.html
SPAN 1004 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am OAK 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1004.en.html
SPAN 1007 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm MCHU 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1007.en.html
SPAN 1009 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am FSB 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1009.en.html
SPAN 1010 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-1010.en.html
SPAN 3178 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm CAST 204 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3178.en.html
SPAN 3178 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am MCHU 308 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3178.en.html
SPAN 3178 3 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm MCHU 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3178.en.html
SPAN 3178 4 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3178.en.html
SPAN 3179 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3179.en.html
SPAN 3204 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 206 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3204.en.html
SPAN 3205 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 269 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3205.en.html
SPAN 3214 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am MCHU 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3214.en.html
SPAN 3230 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm OAK 268 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3230.en.html
SPAN 3242 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am ITE 127 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3242.en.html
SPAN 3250 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3250.en.html
SPAN 3267W 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am FSB 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/span/span-3267w.en.html
SPAN 6407 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm ARTB 107
SPSS 1100 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Steven Rackliffe YNG 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-1100.en.html
SPSS 1120 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Jessica Lubell-Brand FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-1120.en.html
SPSS 2100 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Karl Guillard YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-2100.en.html
SPSS 3410 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Mark Brand FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-3410.en.html
SPSS 3610 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Gerald Berkowitz FG 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-3610.en.html
SPSS 3620 1 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Thomas Morris YNG 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-3620.en.html
SPSS 3800 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Steven Rackliffe YNG 128 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-3800.en.html
SPSS 3810 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am John Inguagiato YNG 138 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-3810.en.html
SPSS 3820 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Karl Guillard RHBA 101 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-3820.en.html
SPSS 3830 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Ana Legrand RHBA 001 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/spss/spss-3830.en.html
STAT 1000Q 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Robert Apruzese AUST 108 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-1000q.en.html
STAT 1000Q 15 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Zhanna Pozdnyakova GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-1000q.en.html
STAT 1000Q 27 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Robert Apruzese GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-1000q.en.html
STAT 1100Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Zhanna Pozdnyakova ITE C80 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-1100q.en.html
STAT 1100Q 15 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kathleen McLaughlin CHM A120 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-1100q.en.html
STAT 1100Q 31 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kathleen McLaughlin GW 36 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-1100q.en.html
STAT 2215Q 1 12/11/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Amir Kouzehkanani AUST 110 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-2215q.en.html
STAT 2215Q 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Amir Kouzehkanani ROWE 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-2215q.en.html
STAT 3025Q 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Chaoran Hu AUST 344 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3025q.en.html
STAT 3025Q 2 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Austin Menger AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3025q.en.html
STAT 3025Q 3 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Yang Liu AUST 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3025q.en.html
STAT 3025Q 4 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Zhe Wang KNS 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3025q.en.html
STAT 3025Q 5 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Xiaomeng Li MONT 225 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3025q.en.html
STAT 3115Q 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Elizabeth Schifano MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3115q.en.html
STAT 3115Q 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Yang Liu MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3115q.en.html
STAT 3375Q 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Austin Menger KNS 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3375q.en.html
STAT 3375Q 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Cheng Zhang AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3375q.en.html
STAT 3375Q 3 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Qingyang Liu GENT 140 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3375q.en.html
STAT 3375Q 4 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Wei Shi AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3375q.en.html
STAT 3375Q 5 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Di Zheng AUST 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3375q.en.html
STAT 3375Q 6 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Vladimir Pozdnyakov AUST 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3375q.en.html
STAT 3494W 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Lynn Kuo AUST 344 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3494w.en.html
STAT 3515Q 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Nehemy Lim AUST 340 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3515q.en.html
STAT 3965 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Richard Vitale AUST 313 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-3965.en.html
STAT 4825 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nalini Ravishanker AUST 344 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/stat/stat-4825.en.html
STAT 5005 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Nehemy Lim KNS 103
STAT 5215 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Haim Bar YNG 138
STAT 5315 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Elizabeth Schifano MCHU 201
STAT 5315 2 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Yang Liu MONT 111
STAT 5361 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Jun Yan CHM T113
STAT 5505 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ofer Harel AUST 344
STAT 5505 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Haiying Wang BUSN 204
STAT 5505 2 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Haiying Wang ITE 119
STAT 5505 3 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Ming-Hui Chen AUST 445
STAT 5535 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Haiying Wang KNS 111
STAT 5585 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yuping Zhang AUST 313
STAT 5585 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Zhiyi Chi AUST 340
STAT 5645 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Lynn Kuo AUST 344
STAT 5655 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Joseph Cappelleri AUST 103
STAT 5665 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kun Chen AUST 313
STAT 5725 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Xiaojing Wang AUST 313
STAT 5725 2 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Yuwen Gu MCHU 108
STAT 5825 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nalini Ravishanker AUST 344
STAT 6315 1 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Dipak Dey AUST 344
STAT 6325 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Richard Vitale AUST 313
STAT 6494 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Joseph Glaz AUST 202
UNIV 2230 1 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Willena Price SU 407 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-2230.en.html
UNIV 2500 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Kelsey O’Neil SU 403 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-2500.en.html
UNIV 2600 1 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Monica Van beusekom OAK 267 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-2600.en.html
UNIV 2600 2 12/10/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Michael Cunningham OAK 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-2600.en.html
UNIV 3820 1 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kelly Kennedy WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 2 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kelly Kennedy WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 3 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Kelly Kennedy WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 4 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Amanda Spada WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 5 12/14/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Amanda Spada WWW ONLINE https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 6 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Julia Cartabiano ROWE 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 9 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Joseph Briody ROWE 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 10 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Kelli Petersen ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 11 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Patricia Harkins MCHU 106 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 12 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Patricia Harkins ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 13 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Stephen Dyson ROWE 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 14 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mark Kohan ROWE 131 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 15 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ronald Beghetto ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 16 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Erik Hines GENT 221 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 17 12/15/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Kelli Petersen ROWE 318 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 18 12/14/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Kristen Govoni ROWE 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 3820 19 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Oksan Bayulgen ROWE 132 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-3820.en.html
UNIV 4600W 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Michael Cunningham BUSN 122 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/univ/univ-4600w.en.html
URBN 1200 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Akihiko Michimi MCHU 102 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/urbn/urbn-1200.en.html
URBN 1300 2 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Orlando Cuadrado OAK 117 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/urbn/urbn-1300.en.html
URBN 1300 3 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Stefania Agliano MCHU 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/urbn/urbn-1300.en.html
URBN 1300 4 12/11/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Bryan Hall II MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/urbn/urbn-1300.en.html
URBN 2000 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Mary Donegan MCHU 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/urbn/urbn-2000.en.html
URBN 2000 2 12/10/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Orlando Cuadrado AUST 445 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/urbn/urbn-2000.en.html
URBN 3632W 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Stacy Maddern GENT 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/urbn/urbn-3632w.en.html
WGSS 1105 2 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Anindita Sengupta KNS 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-1105.en.html
WGSS 1105 3 12/15/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Anindita Sengupta FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-1105.en.html
WGSS 2124 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Albina Mmao MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Albina Mmao MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alex Kreidenweis KNS 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 2 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Alex Kreidenweis KNS 103 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alex Kreidenweis WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 3 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Alex Kreidenweis WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Barbara Gurr ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 4 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Barbara Gurr ARJ 105 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 9 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Na-Rae Kim AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2124 9 12/15/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Na-Rae Kim AUST 163 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2124.en.html
WGSS 2255 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Anindita Sengupta STRS WW01 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2255.en.html
WGSS 2255W 1 12/14/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Martina Powell MONT 111 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2255w.en.html
WGSS 2263 1 12/11/2018 1:00 pm –   3:00 pm Hailey Greenhalgh MCHU 301 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-2263.en.html
WGSS 3105 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Albina Mmao BCH 302 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3105.en.html
WGSS 3253 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Catherine Page KNS 201 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3253.en.html
WGSS 3253W 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Lynne Alexander STRS 002 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3253w.en.html
WGSS 3268 1 12/12/2018 6:00 pm –   8:00 pm Ambyre Ponivas MONT 319 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3268.en.html
WGSS 3268 2 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Maria Delgreco WSRH 112 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3268.en.html
WGSS 3269 1 12/10/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Catherine Page BCH 317 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3269.en.html
WGSS 3416 1 12/11/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Sylvia Schafer KNS 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3416.en.html
WGSS 3613 1 12/15/2018 3:30 pm –   5:30 pm Margaret Breen STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3613.en.html
WGSS 3621 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Marysol Asencio MONT 420 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3621.en.html
WGSS 3652 1 12/15/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Evelyn Simien STRS 011 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3652.en.html
WGSS 3718 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Barbara Gurr MCHU 305 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3718.en.html
WGSS 3718W 1 12/10/2018 10:30 am – 12:30 pm Barbara Gurr MCHU 107 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3718w.en.html
WGSS 3998 1 12/11/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Dilsa Deniz FSB 202 https://oneclass.com/all-materials/us/uconn/wgss/wgss-3998.en.html
WGSS 5366 1 12/10/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Nancy Naples AUST 247
WGSS 5398 1 12/14/2018 8:00 am – 10:00 am Bhakti Shringarpure AUST 246

Additional exam resources that are popular with UConn students

How to Write Exams: 25 Successful Exam Techniques for Multiple Choice, Essay, and Mathematics Questions

This article takes you through techniques you can use to answer different formats of questions. It’s a useful read to get understand how each type of answer should be approached.

Final Exam Stress Makes you Sick: 7 Tips on How to Stay Healthy

You can ace your exams only if you stay healthy. Read this article to get some great tips to take care of your health during the exam season so that you don’t fall prey to declining immunity with heightened stress.

SMART Writing Techniques To Ace Your Finals

This article teaches you to use SMART methodology while answering your questions as well as improve your writing skills. SMART structure is a very interesting format that can be applied to various forms of writing – essays, descriptive answers, dissertations, presentations, thesis, research document, blogs,etc.

How To Read Faster And Smarter For Your Exams: 5 Essential Steps And Tools

Reading is a skill that many of us just take for granted. Go through this article to read actively and comprehend better. Reading faster is a strategic way to prepare smartly for your exams. Here, you can access some essential tools that will train you to become a faster reader.

The Best Way to Cram: 10 Late-night Study Hacks

Exams and late night studying work hand in glove. But when you have limited time, it’s best to use tried and tested strategies. This article takes you through some of the best late-night study hacks to maximize your studying the night before an exam

 

For more such articles, connect with us on Oneclass.com/blog


OneClass, here’s how it works!

Looking for an easy finish to your exam preparation? With OneClass you can get detailed study guides and class notes for the few classes you might have missed during the Fall 2018 semester at McGill University.

You can sign up for free. To access our documents, you’ll need to upload some of your class documents. Come trade with us, and we’ll be able to help so many more students with your assistance.

or

Get unlimited access with a low-cost subscription (only $119.76 per year)
(Pssst! use the rebate code HT2040 to save 20% until December 10th). 

Cheers, we wish you the best success and a happy holiday season!

The OneClass Team


OneClass Blog Admin


Related Articles

UConn
Final Exam
Study Guide

Now Available
2019 Exam Study Guides

Log In


OR

Don't have an account?

Join OneClass

Access over 10 million pages of study
documents for 1.3 million courses.

Sign up

Join to view


OR

By registering, I agree to the Terms and Privacy Policies
Already have an account?
Just a few more details

So we can recommend you notes for your school.